×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Chengdu to Aksu. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Chengdu to Aksu

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:50 (CTU)
      11:10 (AKU)
      4h 20m
      CA 4243 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:15 (CTU)
      10:55 (URC)
      7h 30m
      CA 4151 (Airbus A320)
      2h 30m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 13:25 (URC)
      14:45 (AKU)
      7h 30m
      CZ 6865 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:05 (CTU)
      11:35 (URC)
      6h 50m
      CA 4151 (Airbus A320)
      2h 5m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 13:40 (URC)
      14:55 (AKU)
      6h 50m
      CZ 6863 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:10 (CTU)
      11:50 (URC)
      6h 45m
      3U 8525 (Airbus A319)
      1h 50m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 13:40 (URC)
      14:55 (AKU)
      6h 45m
      CZ 6863 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:55 (CTU)
      13:40 (URC)
      7h 40m
      CZ 3693 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 40m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 16:20 (URC)
      17:35 (AKU)
      7h 40m
      CA 1275 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:40 (CTU)
      17:25 (URC)
      7h 50m
      CZ 6926 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 20:15 (URC)
      21:30 (AKU)
      7h 50m
      CZ 6869 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 14:45 (CTU)
      18:20 (URC)
      6h 45m
      CZ 6942 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 55m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 20:15 (URC)
      21:30 (AKU)
      6h 45m
      CZ 6869 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 16:00 (CTU)
      19:40 (URC)
      6h 50m
      CZ 6926 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 21:30 (URC)
      22:50 (AKU)
      6h 50m
      CZ 6920 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:15 (CTU)
      19:55 (URC)
      8h
      CA 4153 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 22:55 (URC)
      00:15 (AKU) (+1)
      8h
      CZ 6867 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:00 (CTU)
      20:45 (URC)
      6h 55m
      CZ 6944 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 55m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 22:40 (URC)
      23:55 (AKU)
      6h 55m
      CZ 6867 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:25 (CTU)
      21:05 (URC)
      6h 30m
      3U 8841 (Airbus A330)
      1h 35m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    • 22:40 (URC)
      23:55 (AKU)
      6h 30m
      CZ 6867 (Embraer 190)