×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cancun to Bucaramanga. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cancun to Bucaramanga

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 14:00 (CUN)
      16:35 (PTY)
      9h 11m
      CM 326 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 59m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:34 (PTY)
      23:11 (BGA)
      9h 11m
      CM 619 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      7h 41m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
      3h 5m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 22:15 (BOG)
      23:20 (BGA)
      7h 41m
      AV 9470 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      6h 49m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
      2h 15m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 21:25 (BOG)
      22:28 (BGA)
      6h 49m
      LA 3170 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 15:50 (CUN)
      19:15 (BOG)
      6h 57m
      AV 257 (Airbus A320)
      2h 29m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 21:44 (BOG)
      22:47 (BGA)
      6h 57m
      LA 3170 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:50 (CUN)
      19:15 (BOG)
      7h 30m
      AV 257 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 22:15 (BOG)
      23:20 (BGA)
      7h 30m
      AV 9470 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:20 (CUN)
      19:55 (BOG)
      6h 27m
      LA 3509 (Airbus A320)
      1h 49m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 21:44 (BOG)
      22:47 (BGA)
      6h 27m
      LA 3170 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:06 (CUN)
      19:46 (PTY)
      5h 46m
      CM 271 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 31m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:17 (PTY)
      22:52 (BGA)
      5h 46m
      CM 619 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:28 (CUN)
      20:08 (PTY)
      5h 24m
      CM 323 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 9m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:17 (PTY)
      22:52 (BGA)
      5h 24m
      CM 619 (Embraer 190)