×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Forde to Zurich. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Forde to Zurich

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:31 (FDE)
      07:30 (OSL)
      5h 39m
      WF 186 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 20m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 09:50 (OSL)
      12:10 (ZRH)
      5h 39m
      SK 841 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 08:25 (FDE)
      09:22 (OSL)
      6h 45m
      WF 186 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      3h 23m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 12:45 (OSL)
      15:10 (ZRH)
      6h 45m
      LX 1211 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:13 (FDE)
      10:10 (OSL)
      6h 32m
      WF 188 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      3h 10m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 13:20 (OSL)
      15:45 (ZRH)
      6h 32m
      LX 1211 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:48 (FDE)
      14:45 (OSL)
      6h 42m
      WF 192 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      3h 30m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 18:15 (OSL)
      20:30 (ZRH)
      6h 42m
      SK 841 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 16:38 (FDE)
      17:35 (OSL)
      5h 22m
      WF 194 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 19:35 (OSL)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      5h 22m
      LX 1217 (Embraer 190)