×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Florianopolis to Brasilia. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Florianopolis to Brasilia

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:35 (FLN)
      06:55 (GRU)
      4h 50m
      JJ 3158 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 08:40 (GRU)
      10:25 (BSB)
      4h 50m
      JJ 3562 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:05 (FLN)
      07:15 (CGH)
      4h 5m
      JJ 3350 (Airbus A320)
      1h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 08:25 (CGH)
      10:10 (BSB)
      4h 5m
      JJ 3720 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:10 (FLN)
      07:20 (CGH)
      4h
      JJ 3100 (Airbus A319)
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 08:25 (CGH)
      10:10 (BSB)
      4h
      JJ 3720 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:30 (FLN)
      07:45 (VCP)
      3h 35m
      AD 2787 (Embraer 195)
      30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 08:15 (VCP)
      10:05 (BSB)
      3h 35m
      AD 4134 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:20 (FLN)
      08:30 (GRU)
      4h 25m
      G3 6754 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 10:00 (GRU)
      11:45 (BSB)
      4h 25m
      G3 6614 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 07:25 (FLN)
      10:55 (BSB)
      3h 30m
      O6 6319 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:48 (FLN)
      08:55 (CGH)
      4h 42m
      G3 5466 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 10:45 (CGH)
      12:30 (BSB)
      4h 42m
      G3 6644 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 07:55 (FLN)
      10:10 (BSB)
      2h 15m
      O6 6160 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:15 (FLN)
      09:10 (CGH)
      3h 50m
      JJ 3776 (Airbus A320)
      1h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 10:20 (CGH)
      12:05 (BSB)
      3h 50m
      JJ 3718 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:38 (FLN)
      09:45 (CGH)
      5h 47m
      O6 6103 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 12:40 (CGH)
      14:25 (BSB)
      5h 47m
      O6 6062 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:40 (FLN)
      10:35 (CGH)
      4h 40m
      G3 1257 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 12:25 (CGH)
      14:20 (BSB)
      4h 40m
      G3 1448 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 10:05 (FLN)
      11:20 (VCP)
      5h 45m
      AD 5211 (Embraer 195)
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 14:05 (VCP)
      15:50 (BSB)
      5h 45m
      AD 4136 (Embraer 195)
    • 10:25 (FLN)
      11:30 (CGH)
      3h 40m
      JJ 3102 (Airbus A319)
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 12:15 (CGH)
      14:05 (BSB)
      3h 40m
      JJ 3706 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:30 (FLN)
      11:30 (GRU)
      4h
      JJ 3112 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 12:50 (GRU)
      14:30 (BSB)
      4h
      JJ 3582 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:15 (FLN)
      12:50 (GIG)
      4h 55m
      JJ 3410 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 14:25 (GIG)
      16:10 (BSB)
      4h 55m
      JJ 3814 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:18 (FLN)
      12:25 (VCP)
      3h 42m
      AD 4064 (Embraer 195)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 13:15 (VCP)
      15:00 (BSB)
      3h 42m
      AD 4956 (Embraer 190)
    • 11:43 (FLN)
      12:50 (CGH)
      3h 57m
      G3 1819 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 13:55 (CGH)
      15:40 (BSB)
      3h 57m
      G3 5499 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 11:47 (FLN)
      12:50 (GRU)
      5h 48m
      G3 6750 (Boeing 737-700)
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 15:50 (GRU)
      17:35 (BSB)
      5h 48m
      G3 6613 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 12:15 (FLN)
      13:20 (CGH)
      3h 25m
      G3 5463 (Boeing 737-800)
      35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 13:55 (CGH)
      15:40 (BSB)
      3h 25m
      G3 5499 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 12:24 (FLN)
      13:35 (VCP)
      3h 26m
      AD 4216 (Embraer 195)
      30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 14:05 (VCP)
      15:50 (BSB)
      3h 26m
      AD 4136 (Embraer 195)
    • 13:41 (FLN)
      14:55 (CGH)
      4h 4m
      JJ 3997 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 15:50 (CGH)
      17:45 (BSB)
      4h 4m
      JJ 3710 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:05 (FLN)
      15:20 (VCP)
      5h 30m
      AD 4227 (Embraer 195)
      2h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 17:50 (VCP)
      19:35 (BSB)
      5h 30m
      AD 4138 (Embraer 195)
    • 14:40 (FLN)
      15:55 (VCP)
      4h 55m
      AD 4173 (Embraer 195)
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 17:50 (VCP)
      19:35 (BSB)
      4h 55m
      AD 4138 (Embraer 195)
    • 15:05 (FLN)
      16:10 (CGH)
      3h 50m
      G3 5461 (Boeing 737-800)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 17:00 (CGH)
      18:55 (BSB)
      3h 50m
      G3 5497 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:15 (FLN)
      17:20 (CGH)
      3h 55m
      G3 1075 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 18:25 (CGH)
      20:10 (BSB)
      3h 55m
      G3 5496 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      17:55 (CGH)
      4h 5m
      JJ 3164 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 19:15 (CGH)
      21:00 (BSB)
      4h 5m
      JJ 4778 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      17:55 (CGH)
      5h 50m
      JJ 3164 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 20:55 (CGH)
      22:45 (BSB)
      5h 50m
      JJ 3218 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      17:55 (CGH)
      4h 35m
      JJ 3164 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 19:40 (CGH)
      21:30 (BSB)
      4h 35m
      JJ 3724 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      18:05 (CGH)
      5h 50m
      JJ 3104 (Airbus A319)
      2h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 20:55 (CGH)
      22:45 (BSB)
      5h 50m
      JJ 3218 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      18:00 (GRU)
      3h 40m
      G3 6748 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 18:45 (GRU)
      20:35 (BSB)
      3h 40m
      G3 6802 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:55 (FLN)
      18:00 (GRU)
      5h 10m
      G3 6748 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 20:15 (GRU)
      22:05 (BSB)
      5h 10m
      G3 6800 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:30 (FLN)
      18:40 (VCP)
      4h 15m
      AD 5273 (Embraer 195)
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 20:00 (VCP)
      21:45 (BSB)
      4h 15m
      AD 4993 (Embraer 195)
    • 17:46 (FLN)
      20:00 (BSB)
      2h 14m
      JJ 3874 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:22 (FLN)
      19:25 (GRU)
      3h 43m
      G3 6747 (Boeing 737-800)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 20:15 (GRU)
      22:05 (BSB)
      3h 43m
      G3 6800 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:35 (FLN)
      20:00 (GIG)
      4h 40m
      O6 6263 (Airbus A320)
      1h 30m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 21:30 (GIG)
      23:15 (BSB)
      4h 40m
      O6 6216 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:30 (FLN)
      20:45 (VCP)
      4h 45m
      AD 6964 (Embraer 195)
      1h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 22:35 (VCP)
      00:15 (BSB) (+1)
      4h 45m
      AD 4054 (Embraer 195)
    • 20:05 (FLN)
      21:20 (VCP)
      4h 10m
      AD 2979 (Embraer 195)
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 22:35 (VCP)
      00:15 (BSB) (+1)
      4h 10m
      AD 4054 (Embraer 195)