×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Hangzhou to Beihai. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Hangzhou to Beihai

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:15 (HGH)
      11:35 (CKG)
      9h
      MF 8407 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
    • 14:25 (CKG)
      16:15 (BHY)
      9h
      CZ 4719 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 07:15 (HGH)
      09:05 (CGO)
      9h
      MF 8205 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
    • 11:30 (CGO)
      16:15 (BHY)
      9h
      CZ 3619 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 08:05 (HGH)
      09:55 (CGO)
      8h 10m
      3U 8953 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
    • 11:30 (CGO)
      16:15 (BHY)
      8h 10m
      CZ 4719 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 08:10 (HGH)
      09:55 (CGO)
      8h 5m
      MU 5489 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
    • 11:30 (CGO)
      16:15 (BHY)
      8h 5m
      CZ 4719 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 08:15 (HGH)
      10:00 (CGO)
      8h
      HU 7830 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
    • 11:30 (CGO)
      16:15 (BHY)
      8h
      CZ 3619 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 11:10 (HGH)
      12:40 (CGO)
      7h 5m
      FM 9295 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
    • 14:10 (CGO)
      18:15 (BHY)
      7h 5m
      CZ 3619 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 11:35 (HGH)
      14:05 (CKG)
      7h 20m
      CA 4554 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
    • 16:10 (CKG)
      18:55 (BHY)
      7h 20m
      G5 2611 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:45 (HGH)
      15:40 (CKG)
      7h 10m
      G5 2696 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      30m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
    • 16:10 (CKG)
      18:55 (BHY)
      7h 10m
      G5 2611 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:50 (HGH)
      15:50 (KWE)
      7h
      G5 2780 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 45m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
    • 17:35 (KWE)
      18:50 (BHY)
      7h
      G5 2611 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 19:50 (HGH)
      22:35 (BHY)
      2h 45m
      CZ 3910 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:05 (HGH)
      23:50 (BHY)
      2h 45m
      CZ 3988 (Boeing 737-800)