×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Johannesburg to Kasane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Johannesburg to Kasane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:55 (JNB)
      08:50 (GBE)
      5h 5m
      SA 1763 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 10m layover in Gaborone (GBE)
    • 11:00 (GBE)
      13:00 (BBK)
      5h 5m
      BP 24 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 08:25 (JNB)
      09:25 (GBE)
      5h 20m
      BP 200 (ATR 42-300/320)
      2h 50m layover in Gaborone (GBE)
    • 12:15 (GBE)
      13:45 (BBK)
      5h 20m
      BP 26 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 09:30 (JNB)
      10:30 (GBE)
      3h 30m
      BP 208 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gaborone (GBE)
    • 11:00 (GBE)
      13:00 (BBK)
      3h 30m
      BP 24 (ATR 72)
    • 09:55 (JNB)
      10:50 (GBE)
      3h 50m
      SA 1765 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 25m layover in Gaborone (GBE)
    • 12:15 (GBE)
      13:45 (BBK)
      3h 50m
      BP 26 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 11:45 (JNB)
      13:25 (BBK)
      1h 40m
      SA 8306 (Avro RJ85)