×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kilimanjaro to Addis Ababa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kilimanjaro to Addis Ababa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:35 (JRO)
      05:35 (NBO)
      7h 35m
      KQ 438 (Embraer 190)
      1h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 07:10 (NBO)
      09:10 (ADD)
      7h 35m
      KQ 400 (Embraer 190)
    • 04:40 (JRO)
      05:40 (NBO)
      4h 30m
      KQ 492 (Embraer 190)
      1h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 07:10 (NBO)
      09:10 (ADD)
      4h 30m
      KQ 400 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:10 (JRO)
      10:10 (NBO)
      5h 26m
      KQ 433 (Embraer 190)
      2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 12:35 (NBO)
      14:36 (ADD)
      5h 26m
      ET 303 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:55 (JRO)
      11:55 (NBO)
      5h 55m
      KQ 4421 (Embraer 190)
      2h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 14:50 (NBO)
      16:50 (ADD)
      5h 55m
      KQ 458 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:15 (JRO)
      15:15 (NBO)
      4h 35m
      PW 727 (ATR 72)
      1h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 16:50 (NBO)
      18:50 (ADD)
      4h 35m
      KQ 402 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:15 (JRO)
      15:15 (NBO)
      5h 26m
      PW 727 (ATR 72)
      2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 17:40 (NBO)
      19:41 (ADD)
      5h 26m
      ET 305 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:35 (JRO)
      20:05 (ADD)
      2h 30m
      ET 814 (Boeing 757-200)
    • 18:20 (JRO)
      19:20 (NBO)
      6h 20m
      PW 725 (ATR 72)
      3h 10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 22:30 (NBO)
      00:40 (ADD) (+1)
      6h 20m
      KQ 406 (Embraer 190)
    • 21:20 (JRO)
      22:20 (NBO)
      5h 10m
      KQ 437 (Embraer 190)
      10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 00:30 (NBO)
      02:30 (ADD)
      5h 10m
      KQ 404 (Embraer 190)