×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kagoshima to Amami O Shima. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kagoshima to Amami O Shima

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:35 (KOJ)
      08:40 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3721 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 07:40 (KOJ)
      08:50 (TKN)
      3h 50m
      JC 3791 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 10m layover in Tokunoshima (TKN)
    • 11:00 (TKN)
      11:30 (ASJ)
      3h 50m
      JC 3842 (Saab 340)
    • 08:15 (KOJ)
      09:35 (ASJ)
      1h 20m
      JC 3723 (Saab 340)
    • 09:00 (KOJ)
      10:20 (KKX)
      2h 5m
      JC 3781 (Saab 340)
      25m layover in Kikaiga Shima (KKX)
    • 10:45 (KKX)
      11:05 (ASJ)
      2h 5m
      JC 3830 (Saab 340)
    • 11:00 (KOJ)
      12:35 (OKE)
      4h 50m
      JC 3803 (Saab 340)
      2h 40m layover in Wadomari (OKE)
    • 15:15 (OKE)
      15:50 (ASJ)
      4h 50m
      JC 3850 (Saab 340)
    • 11:05 (KOJ)
      12:10 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3727 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:35 (KOJ)
      12:55 (RNJ)
      4h 15m
      JC 3823 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 15m layover in Yoronjima (RNJ)
    • 15:10 (RNJ)
      15:50 (ASJ)
      4h 15m
      JC 3862 (Saab 340)
    • 13:20 (KOJ)
      14:25 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3995 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:30 (KOJ)
      14:50 (KKX)
      2h 5m
      JC 3785 (Saab 340)
      25m layover in Kikaiga Shima (KKX)
    • 15:15 (KKX)
      15:35 (ASJ)
      2h 5m
      JC 3834 (Saab 340)
    • 13:40 (KOJ)
      14:50 (TKN)
      3h 50m
      JC 3795 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 10m layover in Tokunoshima (TKN)
    • 17:00 (TKN)
      17:30 (ASJ)
      3h 50m
      JC 3844 (Saab 340)
    • 14:05 (KOJ)
      15:10 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3733 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 17:05 (KOJ)
      18:10 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3735 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 17:30 (KOJ)
      18:35 (ASJ)
      1h 5m
      JC 3737 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)