×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Los Angeles to Vancouver. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Los Angeles to Vancouver

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:58 (SEA)
      7h 48m
      DL 5817 (Embraer 175)
      3h 57m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:48 (YVR)
      7h 48m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:50 (SEA)
      6h 5m
      DL 5805 (Embraer 175)
      2h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 11:05 (SEA)
      12:05 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      AS 701 (Boeing 737-900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      07:18 (SFO)
      7h 25m
      AA 6039 (Embraer 175)
      3h 47m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:25 (YVR)
      7h 25m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:35 (PDX)
      6h 5m
      AS 529 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      2h 15m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 10:50 (PDX)
      12:05 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      AC 8118 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:26 (PHX)
      7h 28m
      AA 1929 (Airbus A321)
      2h 49m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 11:15 (PHX)
      13:28 (YVR)
      7h 28m
      AA 604 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      07:30 (SFO)
      7h
      AA 6042 (Embraer 175)
      3h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:46 (SFO)
      13:00 (YVR)
      7h
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:25 (PDX)
      6h 5m
      AS 529 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 25m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 10:50 (PDX)
      12:05 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      AC 8218 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      07:30 (SFO)
      7h 25m
      AA 6042 (Embraer 175)
      3h 35m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:25 (YVR)
      7h 25m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      07:29 (SFO)
      7h 16m
      AA 6039 (Embraer 175)
      3h 21m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:50 (SFO)
      13:16 (YVR)
      7h 16m
      UA 5498 (E7W)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:58 (SEA)
      7h 48m
      DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
      3h 57m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:48 (YVR)
      7h 48m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:58 (SEA)
      4h 30m
      DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
      32m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 09:30 (SEA)
      10:30 (YVR)
      4h 30m
      DL 4497 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:58 (SEA)
      5h 3m
      DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
      1h 12m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 10:10 (SEA)
      11:03 (YVR)
      5h 3m
      AC 8090 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:58 (SEA)
      6h 3m
      DL 5767 (Embraer 175)
      2h 7m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 11:05 (SEA)
      12:03 (YVR)
      6h 3m
      AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 06:00 (LAX)
      08:24 (PDX)
      5h 24m
      AS 529 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 51m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 10:15 (PDX)
      11:24 (YVR)
      5h 24m
      AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 06:04 (LAX)
      07:29 (SFO)
      7h 28m
      UA 414 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 41m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:10 (SFO)
      13:32 (YVR)
      7h 28m
      UA 685 (Boeing 737-800)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 06:05 (LAX)
      09:00 (SEA)
      7h 45m
      AS 477 (Boeing 737-700)
      3h 55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:50 (YVR)
      7h 45m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 06:05 (LAX)
      07:25 (SFO)
      7h 23m
      UA 1831 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      7h 23m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:05 (LAX)
      07:25 (SFO)
      6h 49m
      UA 1831 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:40 (SFO)
      12:54 (YVR)
      6h 49m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:15 (LAX)
      07:34 (SJC)
      7h 1m
      DL 5704 (Embraer 175)
      3h 41m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      7h 1m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 06:15 (LAX)
      07:34 (SJC)
      7h 1m
      DL 5751 (Embraer 175)
      3h 41m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      7h 1m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 06:15 (LAX)
      07:34 (SJC)
      7h 1m
      DL 5717 (Embraer 175)
      3h 41m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      7h 1m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 06:30 (LAX)
      09:15 (SEA)
      7h 20m
      DL 2164 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 40m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:50 (YVR)
      7h 20m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:45 (LAX)
      09:09 (PDX)
      4h 40m
      DL 786 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 6m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 10:15 (PDX)
      11:25 (YVR)
      4h 40m
      AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 06:47 (LAX)
      08:11 (SFO)
      6h 38m
      UA 1098 (Airbus A320)
      2h 54m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:25 (YVR)
      6h 38m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:47 (LAX)
      08:11 (SFO)
      6h 44m
      UA 1098 (Airbus A320)
      2h 59m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:10 (SFO)
      13:31 (YVR)
      6h 44m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:50 (LAX)
      08:12 (SFO)
      6h 38m
      UA 414 (Airbus A320)
      2h 53m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      6h 38m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      08:30 (SFO)
      5h 54m
      DL 4900 (Embraer 175)
      2h 10m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:40 (SFO)
      12:54 (YVR)
      5h 54m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      09:50 (SEA)
      6h 50m
      AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:50 (YVR)
      6h 50m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      08:19 (SFO)
      5h 54m
      AA 6017 (Embraer 175)
      2h 21m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:40 (SFO)
      12:54 (YVR)
      5h 54m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      08:30 (SFO)
      7h 11m
      DL 2752 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 20m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:50 (SFO)
      14:11 (YVR)
      7h 11m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      09:25 (PDX)
      4h 24m
      AS 563 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      50m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 10:15 (PDX)
      11:24 (YVR)
      4h 24m
      AS 2450 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      08:27 (SFO)
      6h 16m
      AA 6038 (Embraer 175)
      2h 23m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:50 (SFO)
      13:16 (YVR)
      6h 16m
      UA 5498 (E7W)
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      08:18 (SFO)
      6h 25m
      AA 6038 (Embraer 175)
      2h 47m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:25 (YVR)
      6h 25m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      09:50 (SEA)
      7h 30m
      AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 40m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      7h 30m
      DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:00 (LAX)
      09:50 (SEA)
      5h 3m
      AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 11:05 (SEA)
      12:03 (YVR)
      5h 3m
      AS 701 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 07:10 (LAX)
      09:36 (PHX)
      6h 18m
      AA 455 (Airbus A319)
      1h 39m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 11:15 (PHX)
      13:28 (YVR)
      6h 18m
      AA 604 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:15 (LAX)
      10:05 (SEA)
      7h 15m
      AS 445 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      7h 15m
      DL 4523 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:15 (LAX)
      08:45 (SFO)
      6h 13m
      DL 2752 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 20m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      6h 13m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:20 (LAX)
      09:39 (PHX)
      6h 8m
      UA 5411 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 36m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 11:15 (PHX)
      13:28 (YVR)
      6h 8m
      AA 604 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:20 (LAX)
      10:11 (YVR)
      2h 51m
      AC 551 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:30 (LAX)
      08:52 (SFO)
      5h 30m
      UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
      1h 54m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:46 (SFO)
      13:00 (YVR)
      5h 30m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 07:30 (LAX)
      08:52 (SFO)
      5h 58m
      UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
      2h 13m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      5h 58m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 07:30 (LAX)
      08:52 (SFO)
      7h 32m
      UA 1294 (Airbus A320)
      3h 53m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      7h 32m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:45 (LAX)
      08:57 (SJC)
      5h 31m
      AA 6024 (Embraer 175)
      2h 18m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      5h 31m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 07:50 (LAX)
      10:44 (SEA)
      6h 40m
      AA 6037 (Embraer 175)
      2h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      6h 40m
      DL 7174 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:50 (LAX)
      10:41 (SEA)
      5h 55m
      AA 6037 (Embraer 175)
      2h 14m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:45 (YVR)
      5h 55m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:30 (SFO)
      7h 2m
      DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
      3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      7h 2m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      10:50 (SEA)
      5h 50m
      AS 455 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:50 (YVR)
      5h 50m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:37 (SFO)
      5h 16m
      DL 3214 (Embraer 175)
      1h 13m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:50 (SFO)
      13:16 (YVR)
      5h 16m
      UA 5498 (E7W)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:30 (SFO)
      5h
      DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
      1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:46 (SFO)
      13:00 (YVR)
      5h
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:30 (SFO)
      5h 28m
      DL 4902 (Embraer 175)
      1h 35m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      5h 28m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:37 (SFO)
      5h 31m
      DL 3214 (Embraer 175)
      1h 33m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:10 (SFO)
      13:31 (YVR)
      5h 31m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:00 (LAX)
      09:40 (SFO)
      6h 22m
      DL 3214 (Embraer 175)
      2h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:05 (SFO)
      14:22 (YVR)
      6h 22m
      AC 563 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:01 (LAX)
      10:42 (SEA)
      5h 47m
      AA 6047 (Embraer 175)
      2h 13m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:48 (YVR)
      5h 47m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:05 (LAX)
      09:29 (SJC)
      5h 11m
      DL 5816 (Embraer 175)
      1h 46m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      5h 11m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 08:07 (LAX)
      08:58 (SAN)
      7h 12m
      AA 6066 (Embraer 175)
      3h 22m layover in San Diego (SAN)
    • 12:20 (SAN)
      15:19 (YVR)
      7h 12m
      AC 8669 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      10:45 (PHX)
      8h 35m
      DL 5760 (Embraer 175)
      3h 50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:35 (PHX)
      16:50 (YVR)
      8h 35m
      WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      09:41 (SFO)
      6h 47m
      AA 6016 (Embraer 175)
      3h 4m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      6h 47m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      09:41 (SFO)
      4h 45m
      AA 6016 (Embraer 175)
      1h 5m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:46 (SFO)
      13:00 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      09:41 (SFO)
      5h 1m
      AA 6016 (Embraer 175)
      1h 9m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:50 (SFO)
      13:16 (YVR)
      5h 1m
      UA 5498 (E7W)
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      09:35 (SJC)
      5h 1m
      DL 1152 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 40m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      5h 1m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      11:14 (SEA)
      5h 30m
      DL 2148 (Airbus A319)
      1h 41m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:45 (YVR)
      5h 30m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      10:45 (PHX)
      8h 34m
      DL 5783 (Embraer 175)
      3h 50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:35 (PHX)
      16:49 (YVR)
      8h 34m
      WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      10:45 (PHX)
      8h 35m
      DL 5852 (Embraer 175)
      3h 50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:35 (PHX)
      16:50 (YVR)
      8h 35m
      WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      11:11 (SEA)
      6h 15m
      DL 1230 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 19m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      6h 15m
      DL 4523 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:15 (LAX)
      09:39 (SFO)
      5h 10m
      AA 6040 (Embraer 175)
      1h 26m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:25 (YVR)
      5h 10m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:18 (LAX)
      09:33 (LAS)
      8h 3m
      AA 2613 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 57m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      8h 3m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 08:18 (LAX)
      09:33 (LAS)
      8h 3m
      AA 2613 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 52m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      8h 3m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 08:20 (LAX)
      09:40 (SFO)
      4h 40m
      UA 644 (Airbus A320)
      1h 6m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:46 (SFO)
      13:00 (YVR)
      4h 40m
      UA 685 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:20 (LAX)
      09:44 (LAS)
      7h 58m
      AA 1261 (Airbus A319)
      3h 46m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:18 (YVR)
      7h 58m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 08:20 (LAX)
      09:40 (SFO)
      5h 8m
      UA 644 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 11:05 (SFO)
      13:28 (YVR)
      5h 8m
      AC 563 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:21 (LAX)
      11:21 (SEA)
      5h 27m
      DL 1230 (Airbus A319)
      1h 34m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 12:55 (SEA)
      13:48 (YVR)
      5h 27m
      AC 8122 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:22 (LAX)
      09:46 (SJC)
      4h 54m
      AA 6044 (Embraer 175)
      1h 29m layover in San Jose (SJC)
    • 11:15 (SJC)
      13:16 (YVR)
      4h 54m
      AC 8567 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 08:25 (LAX)
      10:04 (SFO)
      4h 51m
      UA 1294 (Boeing 737-900)
      46m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 10:50 (SFO)
      13:16 (YVR)
      4h 51m
      UA 5498 (E7W)
    • 08:25 (LAX)
      11:15 (SEA)
      6h 5m
      DL 2164 (Airbus A319)
      2h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
    • 08:29 (LAX)
      09:49 (LAS)
      7h 52m
      UA 5474 (E7W)
      3h 36m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      7h 52m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 08:30 (LAX)
      09:37 (LAS)
      7h 51m
      UA 487 (Airbus A320)
      3h 48m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      7h 51m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 08:45 (LAX)
      11:36 (YVR)
      2h 51m
      WS 1701 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 09:00 (LAX)
      10:20 (SFO)
      6h 2m
      UA 466 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      6h 2m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:00 (LAX)
      10:30 (SFO)
      6h 2m
      DL 4904 (Embraer 175)
      2h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      6h 2m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:10 (LAX)
      10:30 (LAS)
      7h 10m
      DL 2074 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 55m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:20 (YVR)
      7h 10m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 09:15 (LAX)
      10:24 (LAS)
      7h 4m
      DL 2074 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 6m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:19 (YVR)
      7h 4m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 09:30 (LAX)
      11:03 (SFO)
      5h 32m
      AA 6044 (Embraer 175)
      1h 42m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      5h 32m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:35 (LAX)
      12:07 (PDX)
      7h 35m
      DL 2077 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 48m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 15:55 (PDX)
      17:10 (YVR)
      7h 35m
      AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:40 (LAX)
      10:50 (LAS)
      6h 41m
      AA 72 (Airbus A319)
      2h 35m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      6h 41m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 09:45 (LAX)
      12:30 (YVR)
      2h 45m
      AA 6025 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:45 (LAX)
      12:35 (SEA)
      4h 45m
      DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
      55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      DL 4523 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:45 (LAX)
      10:43 (SAN)
      5h 34m
      UA 5198 (E7W)
      1h 37m layover in San Diego (SAN)
    • 12:20 (SAN)
      15:19 (YVR)
      5h 34m
      AC 8669 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 09:50 (LAX)
      12:43 (SEA)
      7h 17m
      UA 5608 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 37m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      7h 17m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 09:55 (LAX)
      12:14 (PHX)
      6h 25m
      UA 5411 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 51m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:05 (PHX)
      16:20 (YVR)
      6h 25m
      AC 1841 (Boeing 767-300)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:55 (LAX)
      12:18 (PHX)
      6h 25m
      AA 491 (Boeing 757-200)
      1h 47m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:05 (PHX)
      16:20 (YVR)
      6h 25m
      AC 1841 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 09:55 (LAX)
      13:00 (YVR)
      3h 5m
      AA 6063 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:55 (LAX)
      13:13 (YVR)
      3h 18m
      DL 5691 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:55 (LAX)
      12:58 (SEA)
      7h 45m
      UA 5608 (E7W)
      3h 52m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:50 (SEA)
      17:40 (YVR)
      7h 45m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:59 (LAX)
      11:32 (PHX)
      6h 50m
      AA 491 (Boeing 757-200)
      2h 3m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 13:35 (PHX)
      16:49 (YVR)
      6h 50m
      WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      11:34 (SFO)
      5h 2m
      UA 708 (Airbus A320)
      1h 11m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      5h 2m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      12:45 (SEA)
      7h 7m
      AS 3739 (Boeing 737-700)
      3h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      7h 7m
      AS 3731 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      12:45 (SEA)
      7h 7m
      AS 3130 (Boeing 737)
      3h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      7h 7m
      AS 3188 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      12:55 (SEA)
      7h 50m
      AS 475 (Boeing 737-400)
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:55 (SEA)
      17:50 (YVR)
      7h 50m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      11:30 (SFO)
      5h 2m
      DL 4906 (Embraer 175)
      1h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 12:45 (SFO)
      15:02 (YVR)
      5h 2m
      UA 404 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      13:00 (SEA)
      4h 30m
      DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
      30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 13:30 (SEA)
      14:30 (YVR)
      4h 30m
      DL 5818 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      12:44 (SEA)
      7h 5m
      AS 3003 (Boeing 737)
      3h 36m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:05 (YVR)
      7h 5m
      AS 3188 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      12:45 (SEA)
      7h 7m
      AS 475 (Boeing 737-400)
      3h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      7h 7m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      13:00 (SEA)
      8h
      DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      8h
      DL 4540 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:00 (LAX)
      13:00 (SEA)
      7h 7m
      DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 20m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      7h 7m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:15 (LAX)
      12:45 (PHX)
      6h 35m
      DL 4794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:35 (PHX)
      16:50 (YVR)
      6h 35m
      WS 1771 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 10:25 (LAX)
      13:15 (SLC)
      8h 9m
      DL 154 (Airbus A320)
      3h 44m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 16:59 (SLC)
      18:34 (YVR)
      8h 9m
      DL 4684 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:35 (LAX)
      13:31 (YVR)
      2h 56m
      UA 5419 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:00 (LAX)
      13:58 (SEA)
      6h 40m
      AA 6067 (Embraer 175)
      2h 52m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:50 (SEA)
      17:40 (YVR)
      6h 40m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:00 (LAX)
      12:30 (SFO)
      7h 27m
      DL 4908 (Embraer 175)
      3h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      7h 27m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:25 (LAS)
      5h 16m
      DL 5743 (Embraer 175)
      1h layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 16m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:25 (LAS)
      5h 16m
      DL 5743 (Embraer 175)
      1h 5m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 16m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      13:59 (SEA)
      5h 56m
      AA 6067 (Embraer 175)
      2h 16m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:15 (SEA)
      17:01 (YVR)
      5h 56m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:20 (LAS)
      5h 16m
      DL 992 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 10m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 16m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:25 (SFO)
      7h 32m
      AA 2612 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:20 (SFO)
      18:37 (YVR)
      7h 32m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:25 (SFO)
      7h 16m
      AA 2612 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 35m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      7h 16m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:05 (LAX)
      12:20 (LAS)
      5h 16m
      DL 992 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 5m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 16m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:07 (LAX)
      13:46 (SEA)
      5h 58m
      AA 1660 (Airbus A319)
      2h 34m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:05 (YVR)
      5h 58m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:08 (LAX)
      12:21 (LAS)
      5h 13m
      AA 1832 (Airbus A319)
      1h 9m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 11:08 (LAX)
      12:21 (LAS)
      5h 13m
      AA 1832 (Airbus A319)
      1h 4m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:25 (LAS)
      16:21 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      AC 1833 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:10 (LAX)
      12:29 (LAS)
      5h 8m
      AA 72 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 1m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 13:30 (LAS)
      16:18 (YVR)
      5h 8m
      WS 1789 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:10 (LAX)
      12:35 (SFO)
      7h 14m
      AA 2438 (Airbus A319)
      3h 26m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:01 (SFO)
      18:24 (YVR)
      7h 14m
      UA 1080 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 11:11 (LAX)
      12:35 (SFO)
      7h 16m
      UA 1845 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 35m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      7h 16m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:15 (LAX)
      14:20 (SEA)
      6h 35m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:55 (SEA)
      17:50 (YVR)
      6h 35m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:15 (LAX)
      13:55 (SLC)
      7h 19m
      AA 6007 (Embraer 175)
      3h 4m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 16:59 (SLC)
      18:34 (YVR)
      7h 19m
      DL 7250 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:15 (LAX)
      14:20 (SEA)
      5h 52m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      5h 52m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:25 (LAX)
      12:56 (SFO)
      6h 59m
      UA 1845 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 5m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:01 (SFO)
      18:24 (YVR)
      6h 59m
      UA 1080 (Boeing 737-900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:25 (LAX)
      13:54 (PDX)
      5h 45m
      AA 6020 (Embraer 175)
      2h 1m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 15:55 (PDX)
      17:10 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:30 (LAX)
      13:00 (SFO)
      6h 51m
      UA 1845 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      6h 51m
      UA 1947 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:30 (LAX)
      14:28 (SEA)
      5h 35m
      DL 5771 (Embraer 175)
      1h 52m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:05 (YVR)
      5h 35m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:30 (LAX)
      14:20 (SEA)
      5h 37m
      DL 5802 (Embraer 175)
      2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      5h 37m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:30 (LAX)
      14:28 (SEA)
      5h 37m
      DL 5734 (Embraer 175)
      1h 52m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:07 (YVR)
      5h 37m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:35 (LAX)
      14:33 (SEA)
      6h 5m
      DL 129 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 17m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:50 (SEA)
      17:40 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:35 (LAX)
      14:30 (SLC)
      6h 59m
      DL 2418 (Airbus A320)
      2h 29m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 16:59 (SLC)
      18:34 (YVR)
      6h 59m
      DL 4684 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:36 (LAX)
      14:10 (PDX)
      5h 33m
      AA 6025 (Embraer 175)
      1h 45m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 15:55 (PDX)
      17:09 (YVR)
      5h 33m
      AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:24 (YVR)
      2h 39m
      WS 1697 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:30 (SEA)
      5h 20m
      AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:20 (SEA)
      17:05 (YVR)
      5h 20m
      AS 2314 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:29 (SEA)
      6h 15m
      AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 31m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      6h 15m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:30 (SEA)
      6h 15m
      AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      6h 15m
      DL 4540 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:30 (SEA)
      7h 33m
      AS 465 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:18 (YVR)
      7h 33m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      13:13 (SFO)
      6h 36m
      DL 3220 (Embraer 175)
      2h 47m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      6h 36m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      14:29 (SEA)
      6h 5m
      AS 465 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 26m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 16:55 (SEA)
      17:50 (YVR)
      6h 5m
      AC 8096 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:55 (LAX)
      13:25 (SFO)
      7h 48m
      DL 2758 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      7h 48m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:55 (LAX)
      14:15 (PDX)
      5h 14m
      AS 419 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 40m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 15:55 (PDX)
      17:09 (YVR)
      5h 14m
      AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:55 (LAX)
      13:25 (SFO)
      6h 32m
      DL 2758 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 45m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      6h 32m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:55 (LAX)
      13:25 (SFO)
      6h 32m
      DL 2762 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 45m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      6h 32m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 12:00 (LAX)
      18:17 (SEA)
      8h 30m
      UA 447 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      8h 30m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 12:00 (LAX)
      13:28 (SFO)
      7h 35m
      DL 2762 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 52m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:35 (YVR)
      7h 35m
      AC 569 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:00 (LAX)
      13:30 (SFO)
      6h 21m
      DL 2762 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      6h 21m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:11 (LAX)
      13:30 (SFO)
      6h 16m
      UA 447 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      6h 16m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 12:25 (LAX)
      13:55 (SFO)
      5h 56m
      UA 447 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 5m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      5h 56m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:27 (LAX)
      13:57 (SFO)
      7h 13m
      UA 447 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 23m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:40 (YVR)
      7h 13m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:30 (LAX)
      13:53 (SFO)
      5h 51m
      AA 6013 (Embraer 175)
      2h 7m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      5h 51m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:30 (LAX)
      13:47 (SFO)
      7h 10m
      AA 6051 (Embraer 175)
      3h 33m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:40 (YVR)
      7h 10m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:30 (LAX)
      13:58 (SFO)
      7h 21m
      AA 6051 (Embraer 175)
      3h 32m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:30 (SFO)
      19:51 (YVR)
      7h 21m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:30 (LAX)
      13:53 (SFO)
      6h 7m
      AA 6013 (Embraer 175)
      2h 27m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:20 (SFO)
      18:37 (YVR)
      6h 7m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 12:45 (LAX)
      15:25 (PDX)
      7h 55m
      DL 2831 (Boeing 717-200)
      4h layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      7h 55m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 12:45 (LAX)
      15:06 (PDX)
      4h 25m
      DL 2831 (Boeing 717-200)
      49m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 15:55 (PDX)
      17:10 (YVR)
      4h 25m
      AC 8124 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 12:55 (LAX)
      15:43 (YVR)
      2h 48m
      AC 555 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      14:30 (SFO)
      5h 27m
      DL 4912 (Embraer 175)
      1h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      5h 27m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      14:27 (SFO)
      6h 35m
      DL 3224 (Embraer 175)
      2h 53m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:35 (YVR)
      6h 35m
      AC 569 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      16:00 (SEA)
      6h 19m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      6h 19m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      14:29 (SFO)
      5h 21m
      DL 3224 (Embraer 175)
      1h 31m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:00 (SFO)
      18:21 (YVR)
      5h 21m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      14:30 (SFO)
      5h 27m
      DL 3224 (Embraer 175)
      1h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:10 (SFO)
      18:27 (YVR)
      5h 27m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:00 (LAX)
      14:30 (SFO)
      6h 43m
      DL 4912 (Embraer 175)
      2h 50m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      6h 43m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:05 (LAX)
      15:30 (PDX)
      7h 35m
      AS 567 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 55m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      7h 35m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:14 (SEA)
      4h 45m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      DL 4540 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:05 (SEA)
      6h 3m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:18 (YVR)
      6h 3m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:05 (SEA)
      4h 45m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:14 (SEA)
      7h 5m
      DL 1232 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 16m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:30 (SEA)
      20:20 (YVR)
      7h 5m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:06 (SLC)
      8h 19m
      DL 2204 (Boeing 757)
      3h 53m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:59 (SLC)
      21:34 (YVR)
      8h 19m
      DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:15 (LAX)
      16:06 (SLC)
      5h 19m
      DL 2204 (Boeing 757)
      53m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 16:59 (SLC)
      18:34 (YVR)
      5h 19m
      DL 4684 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:20 (LAX)
      16:04 (SEA)
      5h 59m
      AS 551 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 26m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      5h 59m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:20 (LAX)
      15:55 (SEA)
      4h 40m
      AS 551 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      4h 40m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
    • 13:30 (LAX)
      14:41 (SFO)
      6h 13m
      UA 444 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 39m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      6h 13m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
    • 13:30 (LAX)
      16:30 (SEA)
      7h
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      7h
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:30 (LAX)
      16:30 (SEA)
      4h 30m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 17:00 (SEA)
      18:00 (YVR)
      4h 30m
      DL 4540 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:35 (LAX)
      15:05 (SFO)
      6h 16m
      UA 444 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:30 (SFO)
      19:51 (YVR)
      6h 16m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:35 (LAX)
      14:53 (SFO)
      5h 2m
      UA 444 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 27m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 16:20 (SFO)
      18:37 (YVR)
      5h 2m
      UA 5794 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 13:55 (LAX)
      15:21 (SFO)
      5h 45m
      AA 2674 (Airbus A319)
      1h 59m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:40 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:55 (LAX)
      15:21 (SFO)
      7h 28m
      AA 2674 (Airbus A319)
      3h 52m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      7h 28m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:55 (LAX)
      15:21 (SFO)
      5h 58m
      AA 2674 (Airbus A319)
      2h 11m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:32 (SFO)
      19:53 (YVR)
      5h 58m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:58 (LAX)
      16:41 (SEA)
      5h 21m
      AA 1662 (Airbus A319)
      1h 49m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      5h 21m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:00 (LAX)
      15:30 (SFO)
      5h 43m
      DL 4914 (Embraer 175)
      1h 50m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      5h 43m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (LAX)
      15:30 (SFO)
      5h 40m
      AA 170 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 50m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:40 (YVR)
      5h 40m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (LAX)
      15:30 (SFO)
      7h 23m
      DL 4914 (Embraer 175)
      3h 43m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      7h 23m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:00 (LAX)
      15:30 (SFO)
      7h 56m
      DL 2766 (Boeing 717-200)
      4h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:30 (SFO)
      21:56 (YVR)
      7h 56m
      UA 580 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 14:15 (LAX)
      15:45 (SFO)
      5h 28m
      DL 2766 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 35m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      5h 28m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:15 (LAX)
      17:06 (SEA)
      5h 3m
      AA 6070 (Embraer 175)
      1h 24m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:18 (YVR)
      5h 3m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:12 (SEA)
      5h 50m
      AS 325 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      2h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:30 (SEA)
      20:20 (YVR)
      5h 50m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:30 (SEA)
      4h 49m
      DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      4h 49m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      15:58 (SFO)
      5h 10m
      UA 1440 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 22m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:40 (YVR)
      5h 10m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:30 (SEA)
      6h
      DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      6h
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:15 (SEA)
      4h 49m
      AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      4h 49m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:09 (SEA)
      7h 25m
      AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      7h 25m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:30 (LAX)
      17:15 (SEA)
      7h 15m
      AS 325 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      7h 15m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:37 (LAX)
      15:55 (SFO)
      6h 46m
      UA 420 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 18m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      6h 46m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:37 (LAX)
      15:55 (SFO)
      5h 6m
      UA 420 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      5h 6m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:40 (LAX)
      17:38 (SEA)
      5h 50m
      UA 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 57m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      5h 50m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 14:40 (LAX)
      17:38 (SEA)
      7h 15m
      UA 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 17m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      7h 15m
      DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:40 (LAX)
      17:12 (PDX)
      6h
      AA 6023 (Embraer 175)
      2h 13m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      6h
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      16:03 (SFO)
      4h 58m
      UA 5912 (E7W)
      1h 17m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:20 (SFO)
      19:43 (YVR)
      4h 58m
      AC 569 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:25 (SEA)
      4h 34m
      VX 795 (Airbus A319)
      1h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      4h 34m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:35 (SEA)
      5h 45m
      DL 5807 (Embraer 175)
      2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:12 (PHX)
      8h 37m
      DL 4831 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      3h 58m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      8h 37m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:42 (SEA)
      5h 35m
      DL 5854 (Embraer 175)
      1h 48m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:30 (SEA)
      20:20 (YVR)
      5h 35m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:35 (SEA)
      7h 10m
      DL 5807 (Embraer 175)
      3h 20m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      7h 10m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:45 (LAX)
      17:43 (SEA)
      5h 45m
      DL 5762 (Embraer 175)
      1h 52m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 19:35 (SEA)
      20:30 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      AC 8098 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:55 (LAX)
      17:23 (PDX)
      4h 49m
      AA 6026 (Embraer 175)
      1h 17m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 18:40 (PDX)
      19:44 (YVR)
      4h 49m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 15:00 (LAX)
      17:39 (SEA)
      4h 19m
      AS 511 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      51m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 18:30 (SEA)
      19:19 (YVR)
      4h 19m
      AS 2242 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 15:00 (LAX)
      17:40 (SEA)
      6h 55m
      AS 511 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      6h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 15:00 (LAX)
      16:30 (SFO)
      4h 51m
      DL 2768 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 17:30 (SFO)
      19:51 (YVR)
      4h 51m
      UA 1080 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:15 (LAX)
      16:36 (SFO)
      6h 8m
      AA 6046 (Embraer 175)
      2h 37m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      6h 8m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:15 (LAX)
      16:36 (SFO)
      6h 41m
      AA 6046 (Embraer 175)
      2h 54m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:30 (SFO)
      21:56 (YVR)
      6h 41m
      UA 580 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 15:25 (LAX)
      18:05 (SLC)
      6h 2m
      AA 4442 (Embraer 175)
      1h 50m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:55 (SLC)
      21:27 (YVR)
      6h 2m
      DL 5834 (Embraer 175)
    • 15:25 (LAX)
      18:05 (SLC)
      6h 9m
      AA 6010 (Embraer 175)
      1h 54m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:59 (SLC)
      21:34 (YVR)
      6h 9m
      DL 7250 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 15:25 (LAX)
      18:05 (SLC)
      6h 9m
      AA 4442 (Embraer 175)
      1h 54m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:59 (SLC)
      21:34 (YVR)
      6h 9m
      DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 15:30 (LAX)
      17:00 (SFO)
      5h 53m
      DL 4916 (Embraer 175)
      2h 13m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      5h 53m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:30 (LAX)
      16:47 (SFO)
      5h 8m
      AA 6042 (Embraer 175)
      1h 28m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 18:15 (SFO)
      20:38 (YVR)
      5h 8m
      UA 460 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:35 (LAX)
      16:48 (SFO)
      5h 48m
      UA 632 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      5h 48m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:45 (LAX)
      18:07 (PDX)
      4h 55m
      DL 670 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 18m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 15:45 (LAX)
      18:18 (PDX)
      4h 55m
      DL 5734 (Embraer 175)
      1h 7m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:50 (LAX)
      18:15 (PDX)
      4h 50m
      AS 441 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      1h 10m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 19:25 (PDX)
      20:40 (YVR)
      4h 50m
      AC 8126 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:50 (LAX)
      18:45 (SLC)
      5h 37m
      AA 4188 (Embraer 175)
      1h 10m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:55 (SLC)
      21:27 (YVR)
      5h 37m
      DL 5834 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:27 (PHX)
      7h 22m
      DL 5827 (Embraer 175)
      2h 43m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      7h 22m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      5h 45m
      AS 479 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      1h 55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      5h 45m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      5h 45m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:58 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 42m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 22 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:40 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:43 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 57m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:27 (PHX)
      7h 22m
      DL 5850 (Embraer 175)
      2h 43m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      7h 22m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 4101 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 5929 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      5h 55m
      DL 876 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      5h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      17:30 (SFO)
      5h 23m
      DL 4918 (Embraer 175)
      1h 43m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:13 (SFO)
      21:23 (YVR)
      5h 23m
      UA 460 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:40 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      17:30 (SFO)
      7h 35m
      DL 3230 (Embraer 175)
      3h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      7h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      17:30 (SFO)
      7h 35m
      DL 4918 (Embraer 175)
      3h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      7h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      5h 55m
      DL 782 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      5h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      19:04 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1238 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 36m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:40 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      AS 479 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      19:04 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1238 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 36m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      19:04 (SEA)
      7h 58m
      DL 1238 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 56m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      7h 58m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:58 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 42m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      17:30 (SFO)
      7h 51m
      DL 3230 (Embraer 175)
      3h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      7h 51m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 16:00 (LAX)
      18:50 (SEA)
      7h 40m
      DL 1234 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h 40m
      DL 7116 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:15 (LAX)
      19:06 (SLC)
      5h 12m
      DL 2004 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      49m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:55 (SLC)
      21:27 (YVR)
      5h 12m
      DL 5834 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:15 (LAX)
      19:10 (SLC)
      5h 19m
      DL 2004 (Airbus A320)
      49m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 19:59 (SLC)
      21:34 (YVR)
      5h 19m
      DL 4652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:20 (LAX)
      18:45 (PHX)
      7h 2m
      AA 2077 (Airbus A321)
      2h 25m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      7h 2m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 16:25 (LAX)
      17:53 (PHX)
      7h 13m
      AA 545 (Airbus A321)
      2h 23m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 20:16 (PHX)
      23:38 (YVR)
      7h 13m
      AA 1388 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 16:30 (LAX)
      17:57 (SFO)
      7h 21m
      UA 460 (Airbus A320)
      3h 28m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      7h 21m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 16:35 (LAX)
      17:45 (SFO)
      7h
      UA 460 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      7h
      UA 580 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:35 (LAX)
      21:23 (YVR)
      4h 48m
      UA 460 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:40 (LAX)
      19:23 (SEA)
      5h 15m
      AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 32m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      5h 15m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:40 (LAX)
      19:23 (SEA)
      7h 19m
      AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 37m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:59 (YVR)
      7h 19m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 16:40 (LAX)
      19:20 (SEA)
      5h 5m
      AS 449 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      5h 5m
      DL 5715 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:40 (LAX)
      19:20 (SEA)
      7h
      AS 449 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 20m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      7h
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 16:45 (LAX)
      19:05 (PHX)
      6h 37m
      UA 5512 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 5m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      6h 37m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:41 (YVR)
      2h 51m
      AC 557 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:31 (SEA)
      5h 5m
      AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
      1h 24m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      5h 5m
      DL 7066 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:31 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
      1h 14m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 6309 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:31 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
      1h 14m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 6308 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:31 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      AA 2676 (Airbus A319)
      1h 14m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:45 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 6307 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:50 (LAX)
      19:47 (SEA)
      7h 8m
      AA 1308 (Airbus A319)
      3h 13m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      7h 8m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 16:55 (LAX)
      18:25 (SFO)
      6h 40m
      DL 2770 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      6h 40m
      UA 580 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:57 (LAX)
      18:14 (LAS)
      7h 46m
      AA 1058 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 46m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 22:00 (LAS)
      00:43 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 46m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 16:58 (LAX)
      18:12 (LAS)
      7h 46m
      AA 170 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 43m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 46m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:00 (LAX)
      18:30 (SFO)
      6h 35m
      DL 4920 (Embraer 175)
      2h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      6h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:00 (LAX)
      18:30 (SFO)
      4h 56m
      DL 2772 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 19:30 (SFO)
      21:56 (YVR)
      4h 56m
      UA 580 (Boeing 737-800)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:00 (LAX)
      18:21 (SFO)
      6h 35m
      AA 2619 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 4m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      6h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:10 (LAX)
      19:54 (SEA)
      6h 30m
      AS 457 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      2h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      6h 30m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:10 (LAX)
      19:54 (SEA)
      6h 48m
      AS 457 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 6m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      6h 48m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 17:10 (LAX)
      19:54 (SEA)
      4h 45m
      AS 457 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      1h 1m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:55 (SEA)
      21:55 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      18:46 (SFO)
      6h 31m
      AA 209 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 39m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:46 (YVR)
      6h 31m
      UA 5176 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      20:05 (SEA)
      4h 34m
      DL 2139 (Boeing 717-200)
      40m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 20:45 (SEA)
      21:49 (YVR)
      4h 34m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      20:19 (SEA)
      6h 25m
      DL 1240 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 21m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      6h 25m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      20:05 (SEA)
      6h 43m
      DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      6h 43m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      20:14 (SEA)
      6h 25m
      DL 1236 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 26m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      6h 25m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      20:19 (SEA)
      6h 43m
      DL 1240 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 41m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      6h 43m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      18:30 (LAS)
      7h 29m
      DL 5753 (Embraer 175)
      3h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 29m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 17:15 (LAX)
      18:35 (LAS)
      7h 29m
      DL 5721 (Embraer 175)
      3h 20m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 29m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:25 (LAX)
      18:38 (SFO)
      6h 10m
      UA 481 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 47m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      6h 10m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
    • 17:25 (LAX)
      18:38 (SFO)
      6h 10m
      UA 5422 (E7W)
      2h 47m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      6h 10m
      UA 580 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:30 (LAX)
      18:47 (LAS)
      7h 14m
      DL 5736 (Embraer 175)
      3h 8m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 14m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:30 (LAX)
      19:00 (SFO)
      6h 21m
      DL 2772 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 25m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      6h 21m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 17:30 (LAX)
      18:47 (LAS)
      7h 14m
      DL 5830 (Embraer 175)
      3h 8m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 14m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:30 (LAX)
      18:47 (LAS)
      7h 14m
      DL 5775 (Embraer 175)
      3h 8m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 14m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:30 (LAX)
      18:47 (LAS)
      7h 13m
      DL 5826 (Embraer 175)
      3h 8m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:43 (YVR) (+1)
      7h 13m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:31 (LAX)
      18:59 (SFO)
      6h 20m
      UA 481 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 26m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      6h 20m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 17:50 (LAX)
      19:20 (PHX)
      5h 48m
      AA 626 (Airbus A321)
      56m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 20:16 (PHX)
      23:38 (YVR)
      5h 48m
      AA 1388 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 17:55 (LAX)
      20:21 (PHX)
      5h 27m
      AA 5941 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      49m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:10 (PHX)
      23:22 (YVR)
      5h 27m
      AA 1505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 17:55 (LAX)
      20:35 (SEA)
      6h 3m
      VX 797 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      6h 3m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-400)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 18:00 (LAX)
      19:30 (SFO)
      5h 35m
      DL 4922 (Embraer 175)
      1h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      5h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (LAX)
      19:30 (SFO)
      5h 35m
      DL 3234 (Embraer 175)
      1h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      5h 35m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (LAX)
      19:30 (SFO)
      5h 51m
      DL 3234 (Embraer 175)
      1h 55m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      5h 51m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 18:15 (LAX)
      21:14 (YVR)
      2h 59m
      DL 5730 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:15 (LAX)
      19:36 (SFO)
      5h 20m
      AA 1824 (Airbus A321)
      1h 49m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      5h 20m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:15 (LAX)
      19:33 (LAS)
      6h 28m
      AA 1519 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      2h 22m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:43 (YVR) (+1)
      6h 28m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 18:15 (LAX)
      19:36 (SFO)
      5h 36m
      AA 1824 (Airbus A321)
      1h 49m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      5h 36m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 18:27 (LAX)
      19:53 (SFO)
      5h 24m
      UA 391 (Airbus A320)
      1h 32m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      5h 24m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 18:30 (LAX)
      21:17 (SEA)
      5h 28m
      AS 435 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 43m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 28m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
    • 18:30 (LAX)
      19:43 (SFO)
      5h 5m
      UA 480 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 42m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      5h 5m
      UA 580 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:30 (LAX)
      21:17 (SEA)
      5h 10m
      AS 435 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 23m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      5h 10m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 18:30 (LAX)
      21:12 (SEA)
      5h 10m
      AS 435 (Boeing 737-400)
      1h 28m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      5h 10m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:44 (SEA)
      5h 13m
      DL 5695 (Embraer 175)
      1h 16m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:35 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      DL 1242 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:44 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      DL 5695 (Embraer 175)
      56m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      20:12 (SFO)
      5h 6m
      AA 1737 (Airbus A321)
      1h 13m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:51 (YVR)
      5h 6m
      UA 5176 (E7W)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:30 (SEA)
      5h 14m
      DL 5780 (Embraer 175)
      1h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:59 (YVR)
      5h 14m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:44 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      DL 5732 (Embraer 175)
      56m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 3527 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:35 (SEA)
      5h 13m
      DL 5757 (Embraer 175)
      1h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:35 (SEA)
      5h 13m
      DL 1242 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 25m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:44 (SEA)
      5h 13m
      DL 5732 (Embraer 175)
      1h 16m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 13m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 18:45 (LAX)
      21:35 (SEA)
      4h 55m
      DL 5757 (Embraer 175)
      1h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 22:40 (SEA)
      23:40 (YVR)
      4h 55m
      DL 5784 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:50 (LAX)
      20:20 (SFO)
      4h 45m
      DL 2776 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 5m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      UA 580 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:50 (LAX)
      20:20 (SFO)
      4h 45m
      DL 2774 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 5m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    • 21:25 (SFO)
      23:35 (YVR)
      4h 45m
      UA 580 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:55 (LAX)
      21:37 (SEA)
      5h 3m
      AS 469 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      1h 23m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      5h 3m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 19:00 (LAX)
      21:50 (SEA)
      4h 58m
      DL 1244 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 10m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      4h 58m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 19:15 (LAX)
      20:30 (LAS)
      5h 28m
      DL 780 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:43 (YVR) (+1)
      5h 28m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 19:15 (LAX)
      20:30 (LAS)
      5h 29m
      DL 1121 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      5h 29m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 19:15 (LAX)
      20:30 (LAS)
      5h 29m
      DL 182 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      5h 29m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 19:25 (LAX)
      22:05 (SEA)
      4h 33m
      AS 433 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    • 23:00 (SEA)
      23:58 (YVR)
      4h 33m
      AS 705 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 19:41 (LAX)
      20:55 (LAS)
      5h 3m
      AA 2463 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 21:55 (LAS)
      00:44 (YVR) (+1)
      5h 3m
      WS 1791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 19:50 (LAX)
      22:30 (YVR)
      2h 40m
      AA 6037 (Embraer 175)
    • 20:05 (LAX)
      22:44 (YVR)
      2h 39m
      WS 1699 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))