×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lubbock to Birmingham. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lubbock to Birmingham

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:45 (LBB)
      09:20 (IAH)
      4h 25m
      UA 4432 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 10:25 (IAH)
      12:10 (BHM)
      4h 25m
      UA 5845 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:15 (LBB)
      09:31 (DFW)
      3h 58m
      AA 1445 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      49m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:20 (DFW)
      12:13 (BHM)
      3h 58m
      AA 3508 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 09:25 (LBB)
      10:35 (DAL)
      5h 5m
      WN 714 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 25m layover in Dallas (DAL)
    • 13:00 (DAL)
      14:30 (BHM)
      5h 5m
      WN 1015 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 10:22 (LBB)
      11:35 (DFW)
      4h 1m
      AA 5820 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 12:35 (DFW)
      14:23 (BHM)
      4h 1m
      AA 5812 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:35 (LBB)
      11:40 (DAL)
      3h 25m
      WN 1917 (Boeing 737-300)
      50m layover in Dallas (DAL)
    • 12:30 (DAL)
      14:00 (BHM)
      3h 25m
      WN 2660 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 10:40 (LBB)
      11:45 (AUS)
      7h 25m
      WN 299 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      2h 10m layover in Austin (AUS)
    • 13:55 (AUS)
      18:05 (BHM)
      7h 25m
      WN 620 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 12:45 (LBB)
      13:50 (DAL)
      3h 10m
      WN 4856 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      35m layover in Dallas (DAL)
    • 14:25 (DAL)
      15:55 (BHM)
      3h 10m
      WN 3073 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 16:10 (LBB)
      17:29 (DFW)
      5h 56m
      AA 2333 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      2h 46m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:15 (DFW)
      22:06 (BHM)
      5h 56m
      AA 5754 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:25 (LBB)
      18:00 (IAH)
      4h 30m
      UA 4232 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 10m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 19:10 (IAH)
      20:55 (BHM)
      4h 30m
      UA 5896 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:15 (LBB)
      19:27 (DFW)
      3h 51m
      AA 5833 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      48m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:15 (DFW)
      22:06 (BHM)
      3h 51m
      AA 5754 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:40 (LBB)
      19:45 (DAL)
      3h 50m
      WN 4791 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Dallas (DAL)
    • 21:00 (DAL)
      22:30 (BHM)
      3h 50m
      WN 2967 (Boeing 737-300)