×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lake Charles to Leon/Guanajuato. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lake Charles to Leon/Guanajuato

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:40 (LCH)
      06:32 (IAH)
      5h 52m
      UA 3717 (Embraer 170)
      2h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:12 (IAH)
      11:32 (BJX)
      5h 52m
      UA 6118 (E7W)
    • 06:25 (LCH)
      07:47 (DFW)
      6h 41m
      AA 2862 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 53m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:06 (BJX)
      6h 41m
      AA 1586 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:00 (LCH)
      07:50 (IAH)
      4h 32m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 22m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:12 (IAH)
      11:32 (BJX)
      4h 32m
      UA 6118 (E7W)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 11:05 (LCH)
      11:59 (IAH)
      3h 53m
      UA 3971 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      51m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 12:50 (IAH)
      14:58 (BJX)
      3h 53m
      UA 6181 (E7W)
    • 11:20 (LCH)
      12:10 (IAH)
      5h 30m
      UA 4188 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:30 (IAH)
      16:50 (BJX)
      5h 30m
      UA 6247 (E7W)
    • 15:55 (LCH)
      16:45 (IAH)
      3h 55m
      UA 3850 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      50m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 17:35 (IAH)
      19:50 (BJX)
      3h 55m
      UA 6091 (E7W)
    • 16:30 (LCH)
      17:52 (DFW)
      4h 55m
      AA 2785 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      54m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:25 (BJX)
      4h 55m
      AA 1230 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:05 (LCH)
      17:55 (IAH)
      6h 35m
      UA 3850 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:20 (IAH)
      23:40 (BJX)
      6h 35m
      UA 6159 (E7W)
    • 17:15 (LCH)
      18:05 (IAH)
      4h 15m
      UA 3850 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 19:10 (IAH)
      21:30 (BJX)
      4h 15m
      UA 6209 (E7W)