×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Little Rock to Brownsville. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Little Rock to Brownsville

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (LIT)
      07:47 (DFW)
      3h 59m
      AA 3653 (Embraer 175)
      1h 3m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 08:50 (DFW)
      10:29 (BRO)
      3h 59m
      AA 5775 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:30 (LIT)
      08:05 (IAH)
      4h 5m
      UA 4403 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 15m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:20 (IAH)
      10:35 (BRO)
      4h 5m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 09:20 (LIT)
      10:55 (IAH)
      3h 20m
      UA 4455 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      30m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 11:25 (IAH)
      12:40 (BRO)
      3h 20m
      UA 5923 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:38 (LIT)
      11:58 (DFW)
      5h 42m
      AA 3603 (Embraer 175)
      2h 42m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 14:40 (DFW)
      16:20 (BRO)
      5h 42m
      AA 2805 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 12:15 (LIT)
      13:50 (IAH)
      4h
      UA 5619 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 10m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      4h
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 12:39 (LIT)
      14:00 (DFW)
      3h 41m
      AA 5761 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      40m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 14:40 (DFW)
      16:20 (BRO)
      3h 41m
      AA 2805 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 15:00 (LIT)
      16:35 (IAH)
      3h 51m
      UA 3893 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 17:35 (IAH)
      18:51 (BRO)
      3h 51m
      UA 4226 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 16:20 (LIT)
      17:40 (DFW)
      5h 23m
      AA 3486 (Embraer 175)
      2h 30m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:10 (DFW)
      21:43 (BRO)
      5h 23m
      AA 2758 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:50 (LIT)
      19:13 (DFW)
      3h 53m
      AA 3476 (Embraer 175)
      57m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:10 (DFW)
      21:43 (BRO)
      3h 53m
      AA 2758 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 18:42 (LIT)
      20:17 (IAH)
      3h 58m
      UA 3848 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 8m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:25 (IAH)
      22:40 (BRO)
      3h 58m
      UA 5824 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)