×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lulea to Alicante. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lulea to Alicante

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (LLA)
      07:55 (ARN)
      8h
      SK 15 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 10:30 (ARN)
      14:30 (ALC)
      8h
      SK 1853 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 06:55 (LLA)
      08:20 (ARN)
      7h 30m
      SK 3 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 10:25 (ARN)
      14:25 (ALC)
      7h 30m
      SK 1853 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 08:20 (LLA)
      09:45 (ARN)
      6h 5m
      SK 2015 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 10:25 (ARN)
      14:25 (ALC)
      6h 5m
      SK 1853 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 10:55 (LLA)
      12:15 (ARN)
      8h 10m
      DY 4038 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 15:10 (ARN)
      19:05 (ALC)
      8h 10m
      DY 4203 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:50 (LLA)
      13:10 (ARN)
      5h 45m
      SK 7 (Boeing 737-600)
      20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 13:30 (ARN)
      17:35 (ALC)
      5h 45m
      SK 1853 (Boeing 737-700)