×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from London to Alderney. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from London to Alderney

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:30 (LGW)
      09:40 (GCI)
      3h 20m
      GR 601 (Embraer 195)
      1h 50m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 11:30 (GCI)
      11:50 (ACI)
      3h 20m
      GR 232 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
    • 08:30 (LGW)
      09:40 (GCI)
      5h 5m
      GR 601 (Embraer 195)
      3h 35m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 13:15 (GCI)
      13:35 (ACI)
      5h 5m
      GR 246 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
    • 09:25 (LCY)
      10:45 (GCI)
      4h 10m
      GR 651 (ATR 42-300/320)
      2h 30m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 13:15 (GCI)
      13:35 (ACI)
      4h 10m
      GR 246 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
    • 10:00 (LGW)
      11:15 (GCI)
      3h 35m
      GR 603 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 13:15 (GCI)
      13:35 (ACI)
      3h 35m
      GR 246 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
    • 11:50 (LGW)
      13:00 (GCI)
      3h 45m
      GR 605 (Embraer 195)
      2h 15m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 15:15 (GCI)
      15:35 (ACI)
      3h 45m
      GR 262 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 11:50 (LGW)
      13:00 (GCI)
      4h 10m
      GR 605 (Embraer 195)
      2h 40m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 15:40 (GCI)
      16:00 (ACI)
      4h 10m
      GR 266 (Fairchild Dornier 228)
    • 14:10 (STN)
      15:20 (GCI)
      3h 50m
      GR 625 (ATR 42-300/320)
      2h 20m layover in Guernsey (GCI)
    • 17:40 (GCI)
      18:00 (ACI)
      3h 50m
      GR 282 (Fairchild Dornier 228)