×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lyon to Biarritz. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lyon to Biarritz

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:40 (LYS)
      07:50 (CDG)
      3h 35m
      AF 7651 (Airbus A321)
      1h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 08:50 (CDG)
      10:15 (BIQ)
      3h 35m
      AF 7654 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:30 (LYS)
      08:30 (ORY)
      3h 40m
      AF 7401 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 20m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 09:50 (ORY)
      11:10 (BIQ)
      3h 40m
      AF 7480 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:40 (LYS)
      09:55 (BIQ)
      1h 15m
      A5 4082 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:30 (LYS)
      10:25 (NCE)
      2h 55m
      A5 7026 (Airbus A319)
      35m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 11:00 (NCE)
      12:25 (BIQ)
      2h 55m
      A5 4324 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:15 (LYS)
      12:20 (ORY)
      4h 10m
      AF 7417 (Airbus A319)
      1h 50m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 14:10 (ORY)
      15:25 (BIQ)
      4h 10m
      AF 7490 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:40 (LYS)
      12:40 (ORY)
      3h 25m
      AF 7417 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 5m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 13:45 (ORY)
      15:05 (BIQ)
      3h 25m
      AF 7498 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:20 (LYS)
      13:30 (CDG)
      4h 40m
      AF 7643 (Airbus A319)
      2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 15:35 (CDG)
      17:00 (BIQ)
      4h 40m
      AF 7656 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:30 (LYS)
      16:45 (BIQ)
      1h 15m
      A5 4086 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:35 (LYS)
      19:35 (ORY)
      3h 25m
      AF 7415 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 5m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 20:40 (ORY)
      22:00 (BIQ)
      3h 25m
      AF 7484 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:55 (LYS)
      21:10 (BIQ)
      1h 15m
      A5 4088 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)