×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Medellin to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Medellin to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:15 (EOH)
      07:01 (UIB)
      4h 10m
      9R 8670 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 19m layover in Quibdo (UIB)
    • 09:20 (UIB)
      10:25 (BOG)
      4h 10m
      9R 8734 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 06:20 (MDE)
      07:15 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3003 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:30 (MDE)
      07:27 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9303 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:05 (MDE)
      08:02 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 8433 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:10 (MDE)
      08:05 (BOG)
      55m
      VVC 8122 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:19 (MDE)
      08:14 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3001 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:32 (MDE)
      08:29 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9337 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:11 (MDE)
      10:08 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9305 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:01 (MDE)
      10:58 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9311 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:15 (MDE)
      11:10 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3005 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:30 (MDE)
      11:27 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9731 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:54 (MDE)
      11:51 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9339 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:28 (MDE)
      12:25 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9313 (Airbus A321)
    • 12:18 (MDE)
      13:15 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9737 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:20 (EOH)
      13:32 (BOG)
      1h 12m
      9R 8605 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 12:29 (MDE)
      13:24 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3011 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:52 (MDE)
      13:49 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9319 (Airbus A318)
    • 13:00 (EOH)
      14:09 (BOG)
      1h 9m
      9R 8613 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 14:17 (MDE)
      15:14 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 8427 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:35 (MDE)
      15:30 (BOG)
      55m
      VVC 8022 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:50 (MDE)
      15:47 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9309 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:30 (EOH)
      16:16 (UIB)
      3h 14m
      9R 8680 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 39m layover in Quibdo (UIB)
    • 17:55 (UIB)
      18:44 (BOG)
      3h 14m
      9R 8729 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 15:55 (MDE)
      16:50 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3007 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:04 (MDE)
      18:01 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9349 (Airbus A321)
    • 17:15 (EOH)
      18:36 (BOG)
      1h 21m
      9R 8619 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:32 (MDE)
      18:27 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3025 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:34 (MDE)
      18:31 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9727 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:44 (MDE)
      18:39 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3015 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 18:16 (MDE)
      19:13 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9331 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:35 (MDE)
      19:30 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3017 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:41 (MDE)
      19:38 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9315 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:05 (MDE)
      20:00 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3027 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:19 (MDE)
      20:14 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3023 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 20:05 (MDE)
      21:02 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 8435 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:25 (MDE)
      21:20 (BOG)
      55m
      VVC 8084 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:26 (MDE)
      21:23 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9343 (Airbus A319)
    • 20:35 (MDE)
      21:30 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3029 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:04 (MDE)
      22:01 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 9327 (Airbus A318)
    • 21:29 (MDE)
      22:24 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3019 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 21:40 (MDE)
      22:35 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3041 (Airbus A319)
    • 21:43 (MDE)
      22:38 (BOG)
      55m
      LA 3021 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:48 (MDE)
      22:45 (BOG)
      57m
      AV 17 (Airbus A321)