×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Melbourne to Toronto. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Melbourne to Toronto

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:50 (MEL)
      07:00 (HKG)
      27h 40m
      CX 178 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 10:40 (HKG)
      13:30 (YYZ)
      27h 40m
      CX 828 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 07:00 (MEL)
      08:25 (SYD)
      25h 20m
      VA 6809 (Airbus A330-200)
      3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      25h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:00 (MEL)
      08:25 (SYD)
      25h 20m
      VA 811 (Airbus A330-200)
      3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      25h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:15 (MEL)
      08:40 (SYD)
      25h 5m
      QF 410 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      25h 5m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:15 (MEL)
      08:40 (SYD)
      25h 5m
      VA 813 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      25h 5m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:30 (MEL)
      08:55 (SYD)
      24h 50m
      VA 815 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:30 (MEL)
      08:55 (SYD)
      24h 50m
      QF 412 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:30 (MEL)
      08:55 (SYD)
      24h 50m
      QF 4589 (Airbus A330)
      3h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:45 (MEL)
      09:10 (SYD)
      24h 35m
      VA 6859 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 35m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:45 (MEL)
      09:10 (SYD)
      24h 35m
      QF 402 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 35m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 07:45 (MEL)
      09:10 (SYD)
      24h 35m
      VA 817 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 35m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:00 (MEL)
      09:25 (SYD)
      24h 20m
      QF 414 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:00 (MEL)
      09:25 (SYD)
      24h 20m
      VA 819 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      24h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:30 (MEL)
      09:55 (SYD)
      23h 50m
      VA 823 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:30 (MEL)
      09:55 (SYD)
      23h 50m
      QF 416 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:30 (MEL)
      09:55 (SYD)
      23h 50m
      VA 6837 (Embraer 190)
      2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 50m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:45 (MEL)
      10:10 (SYD)
      23h 35m
      QF 488 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 35m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:50 (MEL)
      15:15 (HKG)
      25h 20m
      CX 134 (Airbus A330-300)
      1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 16:25 (HKG)
      18:10 (YYZ)
      25h 20m
      AC 16 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 08:50 (MEL)
      15:15 (HKG)
      27h 20m
      CX 134 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 18:15 (HKG)
      20:10 (YYZ)
      27h 20m
      CX 826 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 09:00 (MEL)
      10:25 (SYD)
      23h 20m
      QF 418 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 09:00 (MEL)
      10:25 (SYD)
      23h 20m
      VA 6813 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:15 (SYD)
      16:20 (YYZ)
      23h 20m
      AC 34 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 11:25 (MEL)
      06:45 (LAX) (+1)
      23h 58m
      UA 99 (Boeing 787-900)
      4h 55m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 11:40 (LAX)
      19:23 (YYZ)
      23h 58m
      AC 792 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 12:45 (MEL)
      09:00 (LAX) (+1)
      21h 38m
      QF 95 (Boeing 747-400)
      2h 40m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 11:40 (LAX)
      19:23 (YYZ)
      21h 38m
      AC 792 (Boeing 767-300)