×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Memphis to Appleton. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Memphis to Appleton

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:49 (MEM)
      07:45 (ORD)
      4h 8m
      AA 3425 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 10m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 08:55 (ORD)
      09:57 (ATW)
      4h 8m
      UA 4110 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 06:30 (MEM)
      09:30 (DTW)
      3h 52m
      DL 3452 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      30m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:00 (DTW)
      10:22 (ATW)
      3h 52m
      DL 5258 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:00 (MEM)
      09:12 (MSP)
      4h 14m
      DL 100 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      48m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 10:00 (MSP)
      11:14 (ATW)
      4h 14m
      DL 3960 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 07:45 (MEM)
      09:27 (ORD)
      5h 28m
      UA 5821 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 53m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 12:20 (ORD)
      13:13 (ATW)
      5h 28m
      UA 4444 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 08:31 (MEM)
      11:25 (DTW)
      3h 59m
      DL 940 (Boeing 717-200)
      35m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:00 (DTW)
      12:30 (ATW)
      3h 59m
      DL 3826 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:30 (MEM)
      12:51 (ATL)
      5h 45m
      DL 1169 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 4m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      16:15 (ATW)
      5h 45m
      DL 3888 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:30 (MEM)
      12:57 (ATL)
      5h 39m
      DL 1169 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      16:09 (ATW)
      5h 39m
      DL 3922 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:50 (MEM)
      14:43 (DTW)
      4h 5m
      DL 3444 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      42m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 15:25 (DTW)
      15:55 (ATW)
      4h 5m
      DL 3826 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:50 (MEM)
      14:43 (DTW)
      4h 9m
      DL 3989 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 15:29 (DTW)
      15:59 (ATW)
      4h 9m
      DL 3489 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:55 (MEM)
      14:09 (MSP)
      4h 48m
      DL 3502 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 21m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 15:30 (MSP)
      16:43 (ATW)
      4h 48m
      DL 4626 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 11:55 (MEM)
      14:10 (MSP)
      4h 46m
      DL 3790 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 20m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 15:30 (MSP)
      16:41 (ATW)
      4h 46m
      DL 4661 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 11:55 (MEM)
      14:07 (MSP)
      4h 41m
      DL 3368 (Embraer 175)
      1h 23m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 15:30 (MSP)
      16:36 (ATW)
      4h 41m
      DL 4562 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 12:36 (MEM)
      14:20 (ORD)
      4h 22m
      AA 3277 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 30m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:50 (ORD)
      16:58 (ATW)
      4h 22m
      UA 4278 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 14:45 (MEM)
      17:03 (ATL)
      6h 11m
      DL 2387 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 37m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      20:56 (ATW)
      6h 11m
      DL 2562 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 15:55 (MEM)
      18:52 (DTW)
      6h 15m
      DL 3664 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 58m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 21:50 (DTW)
      22:10 (ATW)
      6h 15m
      DL 526 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 15:55 (MEM)
      18:52 (DTW)
      6h 15m
      DL 5133 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 58m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 21:50 (DTW)
      22:10 (ATW)
      6h 15m
      DL 526 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 16:00 (MEM)
      18:28 (ATL)
      4h 56m
      DL 1277 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 12m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      20:56 (ATW)
      4h 56m
      DL 2562 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 16:20 (MEM)
      18:35 (MSP)
      4h 57m
      DL 5135 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 25m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 20:00 (MSP)
      21:17 (ATW)
      4h 57m
      DL 4800 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 16:20 (MEM)
      18:36 (MSP)
      4h 51m
      DL 4552 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 24m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 20:00 (MSP)
      21:11 (ATW)
      4h 51m
      DL 4847 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:10 (MEM)
      20:05 (ORD)
      3h 28m
      UA 5760 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      21:38 (ATW)
      3h 28m
      UA 3901 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)