×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Medan to Bandung. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Medan to Bandung

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (KNO)
      08:50 (BDO)
      2h 20m
      JT 904 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:50 (KNO)
      10:10 (BTH)
      3h 50m
      QG 884 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Batam (BTH)
    • 11:00 (BTH)
      12:40 (BDO)
      3h 50m
      QG 890 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (KNO)
      11:20 (BDO)
      2h 20m
      JT 960 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:00 (KNO)
      11:20 (BTH)
      5h 30m
      JT 988 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in Batam (BTH)
    • 13:45 (BTH)
      15:30 (BDO)
      5h 30m
      JT 950 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:30 (KNO)
      12:50 (BTH)
      4h
      JT 959 (Boeing 737-800)
      55m layover in Batam (BTH)
    • 13:45 (BTH)
      15:30 (BDO)
      4h
      JT 950 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:05 (KNO)
      14:35 (BDO)
      2h 30m
      QG 927 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:55 (KNO)
      17:05 (SUB)
      6h 25m
      JT 972 (Boeing 737-900)
      50m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 17:55 (SUB)
      19:20 (BDO)
      6h 25m
      JT 126 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:15 (KNO)
      15:35 (BDO)
      2h 20m
      JT 902 (Boeing 737-800)