×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Monroe to Birmingham. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Monroe to Birmingham

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (MLU)
      08:35 (ATL)
      4h 48m
      DL 5435 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 10:50 (ATL)
      10:48 (BHM) (+1)
      4h 48m
      DL 1379 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    • 11:48 (MLU)
      14:18 (ATL)
      3h 33m
      DL 4604 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 6m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:24 (ATL)
      15:21 (BHM) (+1)
      3h 33m
      DL 1578 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:59 (MLU)
      14:27 (ATL)
      3h 26m
      DL 5355 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:24 (ATL)
      15:25 (BHM)
      3h 26m
      DL 1578 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:00 (MLU)
      14:32 (ATL)
      3h 19m
      DL 5127 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      52m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:24 (ATL)
      15:19 (BHM) (+1)
      3h 19m
      DL 1578 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 14:15 (MLU)
      16:46 (ATL)
      3h 51m
      DL 5122 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 29m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 18:15 (ATL)
      18:06 (BHM) (+1)
      3h 51m
      DL 5513 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 14:20 (MLU)
      16:50 (ATL)
      3h 52m
      DL 5122 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 18:15 (ATL)
      18:12 (BHM) (+1)
      3h 52m
      DL 117 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:33 (MLU)
      20:05 (ATL)
      4h 6m
      DL 5544 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:40 (ATL)
      21:39 (BHM) (+1)
      4h 6m
      DL 204 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    • 17:34 (MLU)
      20:05 (ATL)
      4h 7m
      DL 5150 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:40 (ATL)
      21:41 (BHM)
      4h 7m
      DL 2023 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 17:35 (MLU)
      20:09 (ATL)
      4h 8m
      DL 5231 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 41m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:50 (ATL)
      21:43 (BHM) (+1)
      4h 8m
      DL 2023 (Airbus A319)