×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Moscow to Addis Ababa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Moscow to Addis Ababa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 02:15 (SVO)
      06:30 (TLV)
      12h 25m
      SU 500 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 30m layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    • 10:00 (TLV)
      14:40 (ADD)
      12h 25m
      ET 415 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 03:45 (DME)
      08:00 (TLV)
      10h 55m
      LY 618 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    • 10:00 (TLV)
      14:40 (ADD)
      10h 55m
      ET 415 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:50 (SVO)
      15:10 (DXB)
      11h 45m
      SU 520 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 17:10 (DXB)
      20:35 (ADD)
      11h 45m
      ET 603 (Airbus A350)
    • 11:50 (VKO)
      15:00 (IST)
      11h 55m
      TK 414 (Airbus A321)
      3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 18:20 (IST)
      23:45 (ADD)
      11h 55m
      TK 676 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 12:55 (DME)
      18:15 (DOH)
      12h 5m
      QR 234 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 20:30 (DOH)
      01:00 (ADD) (+1)
      12h 5m
      QR 1427 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 14:50 (DME)
      19:30 (BAH)
      13h 20m
      GF 15 (Airbus A320)
      4h 20m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:50 (BAH)
      04:10 (ADD) (+1)
      13h 20m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:40 (SVO)
      01:15 (DXB) (+1)
      13h 15m
      SU 524 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 04:40 (DXB)
      07:55 (ADD)
      13h 15m
      ET 601 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 20:05 (SVO)
      23:10 (TLV)
      10h 20m
      SU 504 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      35m layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    • 00:45 (TLV)
      06:25 (ADD)
      10h 20m
      ET 405 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:30 (SVO)
      21:20 (VIE)
      10h 55m
      SU 2354 (Airbus A320)
      2h layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 23:20 (VIE)
      07:25 (ADD) (+1)
      10h 55m
      ET 725 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 21:00 (SVO)
      23:55 (BEY)
      11h
      SU 510 (Airbus A320)
      30m layover in Beirut (BEY)
    • 02:25 (BEY)
      08:00 (ADD)
      11h
      ET 407 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 23:55 (DME)
      05:55 (DXB) (+1)
      13h 40m
      EK 132 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:30 (DXB)
      13:35 (ADD)
      13h 40m
      EK 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)