×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Manizales to San Andres Island. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Manizales to San Andres Island

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:43 (MZL)
      08:41 (BOG)
      4h 13m
      AV 9827 (ATR 72)
      1h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 09:44 (BOG)
      11:56 (ADZ)
      4h 13m
      AV 8560 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:43 (MZL)
      08:41 (BOG)
      5h 28m
      AV 9827 (ATR 72)
      2h 16m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 10:57 (BOG)
      13:11 (ADZ)
      5h 28m
      LA 3262 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:33 (MZL)
      10:31 (BOG)
      5h 6m
      AV 9821 (ATR 72)
      1h 53m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 12:24 (BOG)
      14:39 (ADZ)
      5h 6m
      LA 3262 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:33 (MZL)
      10:31 (BOG)
      4h 39m
      AV 9821 (ATR 72)
      1h 29m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 12:00 (BOG)
      14:12 (ADZ)
      4h 39m
      AV 9778 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:33 (MZL)
      10:31 (BOG)
      6h 1m
      AV 9821 (ATR 72)
      2h 49m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 13:20 (BOG)
      15:34 (ADZ)
      6h 1m
      LA 3266 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:46 (MZL)
      11:44 (BOG)
      4h 48m
      AV 9815 (ATR 72)
      1h 36m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 13:20 (BOG)
      15:34 (ADZ)
      4h 48m
      LA 3266 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:46 (MZL)
      11:44 (BOG)
      3h 53m
      AV 9815 (ATR 72)
      40m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 12:24 (BOG)
      14:39 (ADZ)
      3h 53m
      LA 3262 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:58 (MZL)
      12:56 (BOG)
      6h 1m
      AV 9823 (ATR 72)
      2h 49m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 15:45 (BOG)
      17:59 (ADZ)
      6h 1m
      LA 3268 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:58 (MZL)
      12:56 (BOG)
      5h 22m
      AV 9823 (ATR 72)
      2h 12m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 15:08 (BOG)
      17:20 (ADZ)
      5h 22m
      AV 9776 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:58 (MZL)
      12:56 (BOG)
      3h 53m
      AV 9823 (ATR 72)
      40m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 13:36 (BOG)
      15:51 (ADZ)
      3h 53m
      LA 3266 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:34 (MZL)
      13:32 (BOG)
      3h 54m
      AV 8401 (ATR 72)
      42m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 14:14 (BOG)
      16:28 (ADZ)
      3h 54m
      LA 3266 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:34 (MZL)
      13:32 (BOG)
      4h 46m
      AV 8401 (ATR 72)
      1h 36m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 15:08 (BOG)
      17:20 (ADZ)
      4h 46m
      AV 9776 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:34 (MZL)
      13:32 (BOG)
      6h 10m
      AV 8401 (ATR 72)
      2h 57m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 16:29 (BOG)
      18:44 (ADZ)
      6h 10m
      LA 3268 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:34 (MZL)
      13:32 (BOG)
      5h 10m
      AV 8401 (ATR 72)
      1h 57m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 15:29 (BOG)
      17:44 (ADZ)
      5h 10m
      LA 3046 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:03 (MZL)
      16:01 (BOG)
      5h 16m
      AV 9825 (ATR 72)
      2h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 18:04 (BOG)
      20:19 (ADZ)
      5h 16m
      LA 3268 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:13 (MZL)
      18:11 (BOG)
      6h 7m
      AV 9833 (ATR 72)
      2h 54m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 21:05 (BOG)
      23:20 (ADZ)
      6h 7m
      LA 3046 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:13 (MZL)
      18:11 (BOG)
      4h 14m
      AV 9833 (ATR 72)
      1h 4m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 19:15 (BOG)
      21:27 (ADZ)
      4h 14m
      AV 9780 (Airbus A320)