×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Nairobi to Brisbane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Nairobi to Brisbane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 14:05 (NBO)
      20:15 (AUH)
      20h 25m
      EY 642 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 21:40 (AUH)
      17:30 (BNE) (+1)
      20h 25m
      EY 484 (Boeing 787-900)
    • 16:35 (NBO)
      22:40 (DXB)
      22h 55m
      EK 720 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 02:45 (DXB)
      22:30 (BNE)
      22h 55m
      EK 432 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 18:50 (NBO)
      01:00 (DXB) (+1)
      23h
      KQ 310 (Boeing 787-8)
      1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 02:35 (DXB)
      00:50 (BNE) (+1)
      23h
      EK 432 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 22:55 (NBO)
      17:25 (CAN) (+1)
      26h 35m
      KQ 886 (Boeing 787-8)
      3h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 21:10 (CAN)
      08:30 (BNE) (+1)
      26h 35m
      CZ 381 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 23:05 (NBO)
      17:55 (HKG) (+1)
      28h
      KQ 860 (Boeing 787-8)
      3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 21:25 (HKG)
      10:05 (BNE) (+1)
      28h
      CX 103 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 23:10 (NBO)
      18:05 (CAN) (+1)
      26h 20m
      KQ 870 (Boeing 787-8)
      3h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 21:10 (CAN)
      08:30 (BNE) (+1)
      26h 20m
      CZ 381 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 23:20 (NBO)
      05:35 (DXB) (+1)
      24h 20m
      KQ 304 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:25 (DXB)
      06:40 (BNE) (+1)
      24h 20m
      EK 434 (Airbus A380-800)