×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Omaha to Bloomington-Normal. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Omaha to Bloomington-Normal

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:15 (OMA)
      06:45 (ORD)
      4h 2m
      UA 5731 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 08:25 (ORD)
      09:17 (BMI)
      4h 2m
      AA 3311 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 05:59 (OMA)
      07:45 (ORD)
      3h 18m
      AA 4746 (Embraer 175)
      40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 08:25 (ORD)
      09:17 (BMI)
      3h 18m
      AA 3311 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 09:20 (OMA)
      10:41 (MSP)
      5h 41m
      DL 4857 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 48m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 13:29 (MSP)
      15:01 (BMI)
      5h 41m
      DL 3676 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 11:02 (OMA)
      12:40 (ORD)
      4h 52m
      UA 1863 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:00 (ORD)
      15:54 (BMI)
      4h 52m
      AA 3353 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 12:32 (OMA)
      14:19 (ORD)
      3h 22m
      AA 3543 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      41m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:00 (ORD)
      15:54 (BMI)
      3h 22m
      AA 3353 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 15:35 (OMA)
      16:51 (MSP)
      5h 27m
      DL 4519 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 39m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 19:30 (MSP)
      21:02 (BMI)
      5h 27m
      DL 3913 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 15:35 (OMA)
      16:49 (MSP)
      5h 27m
      DL 2584 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 41m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 19:30 (MSP)
      21:02 (BMI)
      5h 27m
      DL 3913 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 17:20 (OMA)
      18:39 (MSP)
      3h 42m
      DL 4835 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      51m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 19:30 (MSP)
      21:02 (BMI)
      3h 42m
      DL 3913 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 17:20 (OMA)
      18:39 (MSP)
      3h 42m
      DL 4666 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      51m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    • 19:30 (MSP)
      21:02 (BMI)
      3h 42m
      DL 3913 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 18:18 (OMA)
      19:49 (ORD)
      4h 32m
      UA 4558 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 1m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:50 (ORD)
      22:50 (BMI)
      4h 32m
      AA 3225 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 19:22 (OMA)
      21:00 (ORD)
      3h 28m
      AA 3571 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:50 (ORD)
      22:50 (BMI)
      3h 28m
      AA 3225 (Embraer RJ145)