×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Oran to Algiers. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Oran to Algiers

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (ORN)
      08:00 (ALG)
      1h
      AH 6107 (Boeing 767)
    • 09:05 (ORN)
      10:20 (ALG)
      1h 15m
      AH 6181 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 13:50 (ORN)
      15:10 (ALG)
      1h 20m
      SF 2223 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:35 (ORN)
      15:10 (TID)
      1h 50m
      SF 2230 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Tiaret (TID)
    • 15:40 (TID)
      16:25 (ALG)
      1h 50m
      SF 2215 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:45 (ORN)
      15:45 (ALG)
      1h
      SF 2221 (Boeing 737-800)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 15:55 (ORN)
      17:10 (ALG)
      1h 15m
      AH 6111 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:45 (ORN)
      19:00 (ALG)
      1h 15m
      AH 6185 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 20:30 (ORN)
      21:30 (ALG)
      1h
      AH 6101 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 22:30 (ORN)
      23:30 (ALG)
      1h
      AH 6103 (Boeing 737)