×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Ouagadougou to Abidjan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Ouagadougou to Abidjan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:00 (OUA)
      10:35 (ABJ)
      2h 35m
      2J 507 (Embraer 170)
    • 09:15 (OUA)
      11:00 (LFW)
      7h 15m
      KP 47 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      4h layover in Lome (LFW)
    • 15:00 (LFW)
      16:30 (ABJ)
      7h 15m
      KP 10 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:45 (OUA)
      12:05 (ACC)
      3h 20m
      2J 3015 (Embraer 170)
      1h layover in Accra (ACC)
    • 13:05 (ACC)
      14:05 (ABJ)
      3h 20m
      2J 520 (Embraer 170)
    • 10:45 (OUA)
      14:05 (ABJ)
      3h 20m
      2J 520 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:30 (OUA)
      17:00 (ABJ)
      1h 30m
      2J 521 (Embraer 170)
    • 16:25 (OUA)
      17:55 (ABJ)
      1h 30m
      HF 731 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:15 (OUA)
      18:35 (BKO)
      6h 20m
      2J 512 (Embraer 170)
      3h 20m layover in Bamako (BKO)
    • 21:55 (BKO)
      23:35 (ABJ)
      6h 20m
      AF 914 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 21:40 (OUA)
      23:05 (ABJ)
      1h 25m
      AF 524 (Airbus A340-300)