×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Pemba to Arusha. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Pemba to Arusha

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:45 (PMA)
      08:15 (ZNZ)
      5h 10m
      B4 602 (CN2)
      3h layover in Zanzibar (ZNZ)
    • 11:15 (ZNZ)
      12:55 (ARK)
      5h 10m
      B4 201 (CN2)
    • 08:45 (PMA)
      09:15 (ZNZ)
      4h
      CQ 142 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      30m layover in Zanzibar (ZNZ)
    • 09:45 (ZNZ)
      12:45 (ARK)
      4h
      CQ 135 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 09:30 (PMA)
      11:00 (DAR)
      5h 55m
      PW 451 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Dar Es Salaam (DAR)
    • 14:00 (DAR)
      15:25 (ARK)
      5h 55m
      PW 430 (ATR 72)
    • 10:15 (PMA)
      10:45 (ZNZ)
      2h 40m
      B4 604 (CN2)
      30m layover in Zanzibar (ZNZ)
    • 11:15 (ZNZ)
      12:55 (ARK)
      2h 40m
      B4 201 (CN2)