×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Phnom Penh to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:15 (PNH)
      07:25 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 938 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:30 (PNH)
      07:10 (REP)
      4h 15m
      K6 7101 (Airbus A320)
      2h 40m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 09:50 (REP)
      10:45 (BKK)
      4h 15m
      PG 924 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:20 (PNH)
      09:30 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 928 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:05 (PNH)
      10:40 (DMK)
      1h 35m
      FD 609 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (PNH)
      10:55 (REP)
      4h 10m
      K6 105 (ATR 72)
      2h 30m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 13:25 (REP)
      14:20 (BKK)
      4h 10m
      PG 906 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:10 (PNH)
      11:15 (BKK)
      1h 5m
      TG 581 (Airbus A330)
    • 10:20 (PNH)
      11:30 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 932 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:50 (PNH)
      13:35 (REP)
      4h
      K6 107 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 15:35 (REP)
      16:50 (BKK)
      4h
      PG 914 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 12:50 (PNH)
      13:35 (REP)
      5h 50m
      K6 107 (ATR 72)
      3h 55m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 17:30 (REP)
      18:40 (BKK)
      5h 50m
      K6 700 (ATR 72)
    • 13:20 (PNH)
      14:30 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 930 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:10 (PNH)
      14:55 (REP)
      4h 30m
      K6 109 (ATR 72)
      2h 35m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 17:30 (REP)
      18:40 (BKK)
      4h 30m
      K6 700 (ATR 72)
    • 14:15 (PNH)
      15:05 (SGN)
      4h 15m
      VN 921 (Airbus A321)
      1h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 17:00 (SGN)
      18:30 (BKK)
      4h 15m
      VN 603 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:45 (PNH)
      16:55 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 934 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:05 (PNH)
      16:45 (REP)
      2h 35m
      K6 111 (Airbus A321)
      50m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 17:35 (REP)
      18:40 (BKK)
      2h 35m
      K6 700 (ATR 72)
    • 16:30 (PNH)
      17:10 (REP)
      5h 40m
      K6 111 (Airbus A320)
      3h 45m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 20:55 (REP)
      22:10 (BKK)
      5h 40m
      PG 910 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:05 (PNH)
      18:15 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 607 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:20 (PNH)
      18:25 (SGN)
      5h
      QR 971 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 20:55 (SGN)
      22:20 (BKK)
      5h
      TG 557 (Airbus A330)
    • 18:00 (PNH)
      18:40 (REP)
      2h 40m
      K6 111 (Airbus A321)
      1h layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 19:40 (REP)
      20:40 (BKK)
      2h 40m
      PG 908 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:25 (PNH)
      20:35 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      PG 936 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:55 (PNH)
      22:00 (BKK)
      1h 5m
      TG 585 (Airbus A330)