×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Pointe-a-Pitre to Barbados. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Pointe-a-Pitre to Barbados

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:50 (PTP)
      07:35 (FDF)
      5h 15m
      TX 401 (ATR 72)
      3h 45m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 11:20 (FDF)
      12:05 (BGI)
      5h 15m
      LI 371 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 06:50 (PTP)
      07:35 (FDF)
      5h 55m
      3S 101 (ATR 42-300/320)
      4h 25m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 12:00 (FDF)
      12:45 (BGI)
      5h 55m
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 06:55 (PTP)
      07:40 (FDF)
      5h 10m
      TX 431 (ATR 72)
      3h 40m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 11:20 (FDF)
      12:05 (BGI)
      5h 10m
      LI 371 (ATR 42-300/320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:00 (PTP)
      07:40 (FDF)
      5h 5m
      AF 600 (Airbus A320)
      3h 40m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 11:20 (FDF)
      12:05 (BGI)
      5h 5m
      LI 371 (ATR 42-300/320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
    • 07:00 (PTP)
      07:40 (FDF)
      5h 45m
      AF 600 (Airbus A320)
      4h 20m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 12:00 (FDF)
      12:45 (BGI)
      5h 45m
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 07:45 (PTP)
      08:30 (FDF)
      4h 20m
      TX 403 (ATR 72)
      2h 50m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 11:20 (FDF)
      12:05 (BGI)
      4h 20m
      LI 371 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 07:45 (PTP)
      08:30 (FDF)
      5h
      3S 107 (ATR 42-300/320)
      3h 30m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 12:00 (FDF)
      12:45 (BGI)
      5h
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 09:15 (PTP)
      10:00 (FDF)
      2h 50m
      TX 405 (ATR 72)
      1h 20m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 11:20 (FDF)
      12:05 (BGI)
      2h 50m
      LI 371 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 10:30 (PTP)
      11:15 (FDF)
      2h 15m
      3S 4211 (ATR42/ATR72)
      45m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 12:00 (FDF)
      12:45 (BGI)
      2h 15m
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 10:30 (PTP)
      12:45 (BGI)
      2h 15m
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 12:00 (PTP)
      12:45 (FDF)
      6h 30m
      3S 223 (ATR 42-300/320)
      5h layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      6h 30m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 13:15 (PTP)
      14:00 (FDF)
      5h 15m
      3S 213 (ATR 42-300/320)
      3h 45m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      5h 15m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 13:45 (PTP)
      14:30 (FDF)
      4h 45m
      3S 4213 (ATR42/ATR72)
      3h 15m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      4h 45m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 14:15 (PTP)
      15:00 (FDF)
      4h 15m
      3S 317 (ATR 42-300/320)
      2h 45m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      4h 15m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 15:05 (PTP)
      15:45 (FDF)
      3h 25m
      AF 613 (Airbus A320)
      2h layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      3h 25m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 15:45 (PTP)
      16:30 (FDF)
      2h 45m
      3S 215 (ATR 42-300/320)
      1h 15m layover in Fort de France (FDF)
    • 17:45 (FDF)
      18:30 (BGI)
      2h 45m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 16:35 (PTP)
      18:30 (BGI)
      1h 55m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)