×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Panama City to Armenia. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Panama City to Armenia

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:10 (PTY)
      06:40 (BOG)
      5h 5m
      AV 57 (Airbus A320)
      2h 32m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 09:12 (BOG)
      10:15 (AXM)
      5h 5m
      AV 9837 (ATR 72)
    • 07:50 (PTY)
      09:29 (BOG)
      5h 30m
      CM 535 (Embraer 190)
      2h 42m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 12:11 (BOG)
      13:20 (AXM)
      5h 30m
      AV 9847 (ATR 72)
    • 09:28 (PTY)
      11:03 (BOG)
      5h 43m
      CM 627 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 56m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 13:59 (BOG)
      15:11 (AXM)
      5h 43m
      AV 9843 (ATR 72)
    • 10:45 (PTY)
      12:14 (BOG)
      4h 26m
      AV 59 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 13:59 (BOG)
      15:11 (AXM)
      4h 26m
      AV 9843 (ATR 72)
    • 15:35 (PTY)
      17:07 (BOG)
      6h 6m
      CM 633 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 22m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 20:29 (BOG)
      21:41 (AXM)
      6h 6m
      AV 9835 (ATR 72)
    • 15:54 (PTY)
      17:26 (BOG)
      5h 47m
      CM 517 (Embraer 190)
      3h 3m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 20:29 (BOG)
      21:41 (AXM)
      5h 47m
      AV 9835 (ATR 72)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      5h 38m
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
      3h 5m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 22:25 (BOG)
      23:28 (AXM)
      5h 38m
      AV 9845 (Airbus A318)
    • 18:28 (PTY)
      20:07 (BOG)
      5h
      CM 629 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 18m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 22:25 (BOG)
      23:28 (AXM)
      5h
      AV 9845 (Airbus A318)
    • 19:00 (PAC)
      21:10 (AXM)
      2h 10m
      7P 304 (Fokker 100)
    • 19:06 (PTY)
      20:45 (BOG)
      4h 22m
      CM 683 (Embraer 190)
      1h 40m layover in Bogota (BOG)
    • 22:25 (BOG)
      23:28 (AXM)
      4h 22m
      AV 9845 (Airbus A320)