×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Marrakech to Abidjan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Marrakech to Abidjan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:00 (RAK)
      09:50 (CMN)
      7h 25m
      AT 402 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 11:55 (CMN)
      16:25 (ABJ)
      7h 25m
      AT 531 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 15:45 (RAK)
      16:35 (CMN)
      9h 5m
      AT 415 (ATR 72)
      3h 45m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 20:20 (CMN)
      00:50 (ABJ) (+1)
      9h 5m
      AT 533 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:30 (RAK)
      19:20 (CMN)
      6h 20m
      AT 412 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 20:20 (CMN)
      00:50 (ABJ) (+1)
      6h 20m
      AT 533 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 22:00 (RAK)
      22:50 (CMN)
      6h 20m
      AT 408 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 23:50 (CMN)
      04:20 (ABJ) (+1)
      6h 20m
      AT 535 (Boeing 737-800)