×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Riyadh to Abha. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Riyadh to Abha

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:25 (RUH)
      02:10 (JED)
      4h 30m
      SV 1011 (Boeing 787-900)
      1h 35m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 03:45 (JED)
      04:55 (AHB)
      4h 30m
      SV 1650 (Airbus A320)
    • 00:35 (RUH)
      02:15 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1959 (Airbus A320)
    • 01:00 (RUH)
      02:40 (JED)
      5h 45m
      SV 1057 (Boeing 777)
      2h 50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 05:30 (JED)
      06:45 (AHB)
      5h 45m
      SV 1650 (Airbus A320)
    • 01:30 (RUH)
      03:15 (JED)
      4h 55m
      SV 1001 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 05:10 (JED)
      06:25 (AHB)
      4h 55m
      SV 1650 (Airbus A320)
    • 02:15 (RUH)
      04:00 (JED)
      4h 25m
      SV 1017 (Boeing 787-900)
      1h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 05:30 (JED)
      06:40 (AHB)
      4h 25m
      SV 1840 (Airbus A320)
    • 03:30 (RUH)
      04:35 (DMM)
      5h 30m
      SV 1168 (Embraer 170)
      2h 10m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 06:45 (DMM)
      09:00 (AHB)
      5h 30m
      SV 1859 (Airbus A320)
    • 04:00 (RUH)
      05:40 (JED)
      4h 50m
      SV 1015 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 07:35 (JED)
      08:50 (AHB)
      4h 50m
      SV 1656 (Airbus A320)
    • 04:20 (RUH)
      06:00 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1679 (Airbus A320)
    • 04:25 (RUH)
      06:00 (MED)
      4h 15m
      SV 1427 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 5m layover in Medina (MED)
    • 07:05 (MED)
      08:40 (AHB)
      4h 15m
      SV 1674 (Embraer 170)
    • 05:25 (RUH)
      07:00 (TIF)
      4h 50m
      SV 1903 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Taif (TIF)
    • 09:20 (TIF)
      10:15 (AHB)
      4h 50m
      SV 1698 (Airbus A320)
    • 05:40 (RUH)
      07:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1861 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:40 (RUH)
      08:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1655 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:45 (RUH)
      08:25 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      XY 81 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:45 (RUH)
      08:15 (SHW)
      4h 40m
      SV 1882 (Airbus A320)
      2h 5m layover in Sharurah (SHW)
    • 10:20 (SHW)
      11:25 (AHB)
      4h 40m
      SV 1887 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (RUH)
      08:05 (DMM)
      4h 30m
      SV 1136 (Airbus A321)
      1h 10m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 09:15 (DMM)
      11:30 (AHB)
      4h 30m
      SV 1687 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:00 (RUH)
      09:45 (JED)
      4h 25m
      SV 1023 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 11:15 (JED)
      12:25 (AHB)
      4h 25m
      SV 1656 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:40 (RUH)
      10:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1659 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (RUH)
      10:45 (JED)
      5h 20m
      SV 1025 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 13:05 (JED)
      14:20 (AHB)
      5h 20m
      SV 1666 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:00 (RUH)
      11:45 (JED)
      4h 30m
      SV 1027 (Boeing 777)
      1h 35m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 13:20 (JED)
      14:30 (AHB)
      4h 30m
      SV 1666 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:40 (RUH)
      12:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1653 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:40 (RUH)
      14:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1685 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:45 (RUH)
      14:25 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      XY 85 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:00 (RUH)
      14:45 (JED)
      5h 15m
      SV 1033 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 17:05 (JED)
      18:15 (AHB)
      5h 15m
      SV 1844 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (RUH)
      15:40 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1865 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:15 (RUH)
      16:00 (JED)
      4h 50m
      SV 1035 (Boeing 787-900)
      1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 17:55 (JED)
      19:05 (AHB)
      4h 50m
      SV 1844 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:00 (RUH)
      16:10 (DMM)
      4h 25m
      SV 1150 (Airbus A321)
      1h 10m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 17:20 (DMM)
      19:25 (AHB)
      4h 25m
      SV 1683 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:15 (RUH)
      17:00 (JED)
      4h 35m
      SV 1037 (Boeing 787-900)
      1h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 18:40 (JED)
      19:50 (AHB)
      4h 35m
      SV 1688 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (RUH)
      17:45 (JED)
      4h 50m
      SV 1039 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 19:35 (JED)
      20:50 (AHB)
      4h 50m
      SV 1670 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:40 (RUH)
      18:20 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1695 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:05 (RUH)
      18:55 (JED)
      5h 45m
      SV 1041 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 21:40 (JED)
      22:50 (AHB)
      5h 45m
      SV 1670 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:30 (RUH)
      18:40 (DMM)
      5h 20m
      SV 1154 (Embraer 170)
      2h 5m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 20:45 (DMM)
      22:50 (AHB)
      5h 20m
      SV 1683 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:45 (RUH)
      18:50 (DMM)
      4h 50m
      SV 1134 (Embraer 170)
      1h 30m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 20:20 (DMM)
      22:35 (AHB)
      4h 50m
      SV 1877 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (RUH)
      19:40 (JED)
      4h 40m
      SV 1043 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 21:25 (JED)
      22:40 (AHB)
      4h 40m
      SV 1670 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:30 (RUH)
      19:35 (DMM)
      4h 20m
      SV 1134 (Embraer 170)
      1h layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 20:35 (DMM)
      22:50 (AHB)
      4h 20m
      SV 1683 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:45 (RUH)
      20:20 (AHB)
      1h 35m
      SV 1665 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:05 (RUH)
      20:50 (JED)
      4h 25m
      SV 1045 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 22:20 (JED)
      23:30 (AHB)
      4h 25m
      SV 1846 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:55 (RUH)
      21:35 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      XY 89 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:00 (RUH)
      21:40 (JED)
      5h 55m
      SV 1047 (Boeing 777-300)
      layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 00:40 (JED)
      01:55 (AHB)
      5h 55m
      SV 1942 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:15 (RUH)
      21:55 (JED)
      5h 15m
      SV 1047 (Boeing 777-300)
      20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 00:15 (JED)
      01:30 (AHB)
      5h 15m
      SV 1670 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:20 (RUH)
      21:30 (DMM)
      4h 40m
      SV 1160 (Embraer 170)
      1h 25m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 22:55 (DMM)
      01:00 (AHB) (+1)
      4h 40m
      SV 1683 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:05 (RUH)
      22:50 (JED)
      4h 45m
      SV 1049 (Boeing 777)
      50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 00:40 (JED)
      01:50 (AHB)
      4h 45m
      SV 1942 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:20 (RUH)
      23:00 (AHB)
      1h 40m
      SV 1869 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:20 (RUH)
      22:55 (AHB)
      1h 35m
      SV 1697 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:30 (RUH)
      23:05 (MED)
      4h 15m
      SV 1475 (Airbus A320)
      5m layover in Medina (MED)
    • 00:10 (MED)
      01:45 (AHB)
      4h 15m
      SV 1668 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:45 (RUH)
      22:50 (DMM)
      4h 20m
      SV 1162 (Boeing 787-900)
      1h layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 23:50 (DMM)
      02:05 (AHB) (+1)
      4h 20m
      SV 1687 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:00 (RUH)
      00:50 (JED) (+1)
      5h 55m
      SV 1053 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 03:45 (JED)
      04:55 (AHB)
      5h 55m
      SV 1650 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:00 (RUH)
      00:40 (AHB) (+1)
      1h 40m
      SV 1669 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 23:25 (RUH)
      01:00 (AHB) (+1)
      1h 35m
      SV 1649 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:40 (RUH)
      01:20 (AHB) (+1)
      1h 40m
      SV 1677 (Airbus A320)