×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Sao Paulo to Porto Seguro. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Sao Paulo to Porto Seguro

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (CGH)
      07:30 (GIG)
      3h 55m
      G3 5856 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 20m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 08:50 (GIG)
      10:25 (BPS)
      3h 55m
      G3 5647 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:40 (CGH)
      08:35 (BSB)
      4h 40m
      G3 5859 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Brasilia (BSB)
    • 09:40 (BSB)
      11:20 (BPS)
      4h 40m
      G3 6646 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:45 (CGH)
      08:25 (BSB)
      4h 10m
      JJ 3702 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Brasilia (BSB)
    • 09:05 (BSB)
      10:55 (BPS)
      4h 10m
      JJ 3284 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:50 (GRU)
      08:35 (BSB)
      4h 30m
      G3 6805 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Brasilia (BSB)
    • 09:40 (BSB)
      11:20 (BPS)
      4h 30m
      G3 6646 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:55 (GRU)
      08:00 (GIG)
      3h 30m
      G3 5813 (Boeing 737-800)
      50m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 08:50 (GIG)
      10:25 (BPS)
      3h 30m
      G3 5647 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:15 (VCP)
      09:30 (SSA)
      3h 50m
      AD 5196 (Embraer 195)
      30m layover in Salvador (SSA)
    • 10:00 (SSA)
      11:05 (BPS)
      3h 50m
      AD 2762 (Embraer 195)
    • 08:10 (VCP)
      09:20 (CNF)
      5h 13m
      AD 4468 (Embraer 195)
      2h 45m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      13:23 (BPS)
      5h 13m
      AD 4182 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:00 (GRU)
      10:10 (CNF)
      4h 23m
      AD 6923 (Embraer 195)
      1h 55m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      12:23 (BPS)
      4h 23m
      AD 4210 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:20 (GRU)
      11:07 (BPS)
      1h 47m
      JJ 3652 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:25 (VCP)
      10:40 (CNF)
      3h 58m
      AD 2702 (Embraer 195)
      1h 25m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      13:23 (BPS)
      3h 58m
      AD 4182 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:45 (VCP)
      10:50 (SDU)
      5h 12m
      AD 4232 (Embraer 195)
      2h 35m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 13:25 (SDU)
      14:57 (BPS)
      5h 12m
      AD 5104 (Embraer 190)
    • 10:10 (CGH)
      11:25 (CNF)
      3h 13m
      AD 2696 (Embraer 195)
      40m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      13:23 (BPS)
      3h 13m
      AD 4210 (Embraer 195)
    • 10:15 (VCP)
      13:23 (BPS)
      3h 8m
      AD 4210 (Embraer 190)
    • 10:15 (VCP)
      11:30 (CNF)
      3h 8m
      AD 4053 (Embraer 190)
      35m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      13:23 (BPS)
      3h 8m
      AD 4182 (Embraer 195)
    • 10:20 (GRU)
      11:30 (CNF)
      3h 3m
      AD 2412 (Embraer 195)
      35m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 12:05 (CNF)
      13:23 (BPS)
      3h 3m
      AD 4210 (Embraer 195)
    • 11:25 (GRU)
      12:30 (SDU)
      3h 32m
      AD 6925 (Embraer 195)
      55m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 13:25 (SDU)
      14:57 (BPS)
      3h 32m
      AD 5104 (Embraer 190)
    • 11:25 (GRU)
      13:30 (BPS)
      2h 5m
      G3 1602 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 11:35 (VCP)
      12:45 (SDU)
      5h 40m
      AD 4024 (Embraer 190)
      3h layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 15:45 (SDU)
      17:15 (BPS)
      5h 40m
      AD 6976 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:00 (GRU)
      13:44 (BPS)
      1h 44m
      JJ 3602 (Airbus A321)
    • 12:10 (GRU)
      14:20 (BPS)
      2h 10m
      G3 1608 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 14:05 (VCP)
      15:15 (SDU)
      3h 10m
      AD 5297 (Embraer 190)
      30m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 15:45 (SDU)
      17:15 (BPS)
      3h 10m
      AD 6976 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:40 (CGH)
      16:41 (BPS)
      2h 1m
      G3 1389 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:10 (GRU)
      17:07 (BPS)
      1h 57m
      JJ 3072 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:40 (GRU)
      17:30 (BPS)
      1h 50m
      JJ 3612 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:15 (VCP)
      18:08 (BPS)
      1h 53m
      AD 4990 (Embraer 195)
    • 18:00 (VCP)
      19:15 (SDU)
      5h 30m
      AD 4018 (Embraer 195)
      2h 40m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 21:55 (SDU)
      23:30 (BPS)
      5h 30m
      AD 5022 (Embraer 190)
    • 18:58 (VCP)
      20:23 (SSA)
      5h 12m
      AD 4166 (Embraer 195)
      1h 42m layover in Salvador (SSA)
    • 22:05 (SSA)
      23:10 (BPS)
      5h 12m
      AD 4235 (Embraer 195)
    • 19:25 (GRU)
      20:30 (SDU)
      4h 5m
      AD 2406 (Embraer 195)
      1h 25m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 21:55 (SDU)
      23:30 (BPS)
      4h 5m
      AD 5022 (Embraer 190)
    • 19:25 (GRU)
      21:15 (BPS)
      1h 50m
      G3 2134 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:40 (VCP)
      20:45 (SDU)
      3h 50m
      AD 2639 (Embraer 195)
      1h 10m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 21:55 (SDU)
      23:30 (BPS)
      3h 50m
      AD 5022 (Embraer 190)
    • 20:10 (VCP)
      21:20 (SDU)
      3h 20m
      AD 6993 (Embraer 190)
      35m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 21:55 (SDU)
      23:30 (BPS)
      3h 20m
      AD 5022 (Embraer 190)