×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from St Barthelemy to Barbados. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from St Barthelemy to Barbados

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:30 (SBH)
      09:30 (PTP)
      4h 15m
      3S 721 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      1h layover in Pointe-a-Pitre (PTP)
    • 10:30 (PTP)
      12:45 (BGI)
      4h 15m
      3S 211 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 12:00 (SBH)
      13:00 (PTP)
      6h 30m
      3S 723 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      3h 35m layover in Pointe-a-Pitre (PTP)
    • 16:35 (PTP)
      18:30 (BGI)
      6h 30m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 13:10 (SBH)
      13:25 (SXM)
      8h 35m
      WM 638 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      4h 45m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      8h 35m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:25 (SBH)
      13:40 (SXM)
      8h 20m
      WM 642 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      4h 30m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      8h 20m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:20 (SBH)
      14:35 (SXM)
      7h 25m
      WM 648 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      3h 35m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      7h 25m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:25 (SBH)
      14:40 (SXM)
      7h 20m
      WM 652 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      3h 30m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      7h 20m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:45 (PTP)
      3h 45m
      3S 4725 (ATR42/ATR72)
      50m layover in Pointe-a-Pitre (PTP)
    • 16:35 (PTP)
      18:30 (BGI)
      3h 45m
      3S 251 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 15:20 (SBH)
      15:35 (SXM)
      6h 25m
      WM 656 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      2h 35m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      6h 25m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:25 (SBH)
      15:40 (SXM)
      6h 20m
      WM 658 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      2h 30m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      6h 20m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:30 (SBH)
      15:45 (SXM)
      6h 15m
      WM 660 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      2h 25m layover in St Maarten (SXM)
    • 18:10 (SXM)
      21:45 (BGI)
      6h 15m
      BW 457 (Boeing 737-800)