×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Louisville to Montreal. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Louisville to Montreal

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (SDF)
      06:29 (ORD)
      7h
      UA 4794 (Embraer RJ145)
      3h 31m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:00 (ORD)
      13:00 (YUL)
      7h
      AC 7590 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:00 (SDF)
      06:35 (ORD)
      4h 39m
      UA 4794 (Embraer RJ145)
      55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 07:30 (ORD)
      10:39 (YUL)
      4h 39m
      UA 4624 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 06:00 (SDF)
      06:44 (ORD)
      4h 42m
      UA 4661 (Embraer RJ145)
      46m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 07:30 (ORD)
      10:42 (YUL)
      4h 42m
      UA 4362 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 06:00 (SDF)
      07:26 (ATL)
      6h 13m
      DL 2099 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:40 (ATL)
      12:13 (YUL)
      6h 13m
      DL 4086 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:05 (SDF)
      08:21 (LGA)
      6h
      DL 3380 (Embraer 175)
      2h 9m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:30 (LGA)
      12:05 (YUL)
      6h
      DL 6293 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:05 (SDF)
      08:17 (LGA)
      6h 14m
      DL 6240 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 38m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:55 (LGA)
      12:19 (YUL)
      6h 14m
      AC 7635 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:07 (SDF)
      08:30 (LGA)
      5h 59m
      DL 5329 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 10m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:40 (LGA)
      12:06 (YUL)
      5h 59m
      DL 6293 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      07:47 (DTW)
      4h 31m
      DL 5774 (Embraer 175)
      48m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 08:35 (DTW)
      10:41 (YUL)
      4h 31m
      DL 5234 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      07:47 (DTW)
      6h 3m
      DL 5774 (Embraer 175)
      2h 28m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:13 (YUL)
      6h 3m
      DL 6260 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      08:31 (LGA)
      6h 57m
      DL 5427 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 59m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:07 (YUL)
      6h 57m
      DL 5462 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      08:31 (LGA)
      6h
      DL 3398 (Embraer 170)
      2h 4m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:35 (LGA)
      12:10 (YUL)
      6h
      DL 3650 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      08:31 (LGA)
      6h 9m
      DL 5427 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 24m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:55 (LGA)
      12:19 (YUL)
      6h 9m
      AC 7635 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      08:25 (LGA)
      5h 58m
      DL 6235 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 20m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:45 (LGA)
      12:08 (YUL)
      5h 58m
      DL 5462 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      06:39 (ORD)
      4h 32m
      UA 3688 (Embraer 170)
      51m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 07:30 (ORD)
      10:42 (YUL)
      4h 32m
      UA 4362 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 06:10 (SDF)
      06:39 (ORD)
      7h 2m
      UA 3688 (Embraer 170)
      3h 36m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:15 (ORD)
      13:12 (YUL)
      7h 2m
      AC 7590 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:12 (SDF)
      07:46 (DTW)
      4h 39m
      DL 6259 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 08:50 (DTW)
      10:51 (YUL)
      4h 39m
      DL 5234 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
    • 06:20 (SDF)
      07:50 (DTW)
      5h 38m
      DL 5773 (Embraer 175)
      2h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      11:58 (YUL)
      5h 38m
      DL 4127 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:25 (SDF)
      07:52 (DTW)
      5h 37m
      DL 5708 (Embraer 175)
      2h 23m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:02 (YUL)
      5h 37m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:25 (SDF)
      07:52 (DTW)
      5h 37m
      DL 5583 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 23m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:02 (YUL)
      5h 37m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:30 (SDF)
      07:57 (ATL)
      5h 34m
      DL 2099 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 33m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:30 (ATL)
      12:04 (YUL)
      5h 34m
      DL 5426 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 06:31 (SDF)
      08:28 (EWR)
      5h 40m
      UA 4284 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 22m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 10:50 (EWR)
      12:11 (YUL)
      5h 40m
      AC 8491 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 06:50 (SDF)
      08:56 (EWR)
      5h 19m
      UA 3718 (Embraer 170)
      1h 54m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 10:50 (EWR)
      12:09 (YUL)
      5h 19m
      AC 8491 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 06:50 (SDF)
      08:56 (EWR)
      5h 21m
      UA 3669 (Embraer 170)
      1h 54m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 10:50 (EWR)
      12:11 (YUL)
      5h 21m
      AC 8491 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:00 (SDF)
      08:27 (ATL)
      5h 10m
      DL 2171 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:32 (ATL)
      12:10 (YUL)
      5h 10m
      DL 5426 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:00 (SDF)
      08:52 (PHL)
      5h
      AA 3966 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 33m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 10:25 (PHL)
      12:00 (YUL)
      5h
      AC 8031 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:00 (SDF)
      08:50 (PHL)
      5h 45m
      AA 3905 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 20m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 11:10 (PHL)
      12:45 (YUL)
      5h 45m
      AA 3975 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 07:10 (SDF)
      08:39 (DTW)
      4h 52m
      DL 5756 (Embraer 175)
      1h 36m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:02 (YUL)
      4h 52m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:40 (SDF)
      08:15 (ORD)
      5h 35m
      UA 4661 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:15 (ORD)
      13:15 (YUL)
      5h 35m
      AC 7590 (Embraer 175)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
    • 07:40 (SDF)
      08:15 (ORD)
      7h 32m
      UA 4661 (Embraer RJ145)
      3h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:50 (ORD)
      15:12 (YUL)
      7h 32m
      AA 3129 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 07:49 (SDF)
      09:18 (DCA)
      5h 12m
      AA 5459 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 7m layover in Washington (DCA)
    • 11:25 (DCA)
      13:01 (YUL)
      5h 12m
      AC 8825 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:50 (SDF)
      08:15 (ORD)
      7h 22m
      UA 3821 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:50 (ORD)
      15:12 (YUL)
      7h 22m
      AA 3129 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 07:50 (SDF)
      08:15 (ORD)
      5h 22m
      UA 3821 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:15 (ORD)
      13:12 (YUL)
      5h 22m
      AC 7590 (Embraer 175)
    • 08:00 (SDF)
      09:29 (DTW)
      3h 58m
      DL 5795 (Embraer 175)
      46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      11:58 (YUL)
      3h 58m
      DL 4127 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:00 (SDF)
      09:28 (DTW)
      4h 13m
      DL 3445 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      47m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:13 (YUL)
      4h 13m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:00 (SDF)
      10:16 (LGA)
      5h 20m
      DL 3380 (Embraer 175)
      1h 29m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:45 (LGA)
      13:20 (YUL)
      5h 20m
      DL 6292 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:00 (SDF)
      09:26 (DTW)
      4h 2m
      DL 5749 (Embraer 175)
      49m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:02 (YUL)
      4h 2m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:00 (SDF)
      09:30 (DTW)
      4h 13m
      DL 3720 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      12:13 (YUL)
      4h 13m
      DL 6260 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:30 (SDF)
      10:44 (LGA)
      4h 40m
      DL 5090 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      46m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:10 (YUL)
      4h 40m
      DL 5462 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:40 (SDF)
      10:13 (ATL)
      6h
      DL 1992 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:06 (ATL)
      14:40 (YUL)
      6h
      DL 5158 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:40 (SDF)
      10:13 (ATL)
      6h
      DL 601 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 52m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:05 (ATL)
      14:40 (YUL)
      6h
      DL 5158 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:40 (SDF)
      10:10 (ATL)
      5h 57m
      DL 1992 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:06 (ATL)
      14:37 (YUL)
      5h 57m
      DL 1642 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:43 (SDF)
      09:15 (ORD)
      6h 29m
      AA 4757 (Embraer 175)
      2h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:50 (ORD)
      15:12 (YUL)
      6h 29m
      AA 3129 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 08:43 (SDF)
      09:15 (ORD)
      7h 7m
      AA 4757 (Embraer 175)
      3h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 12:50 (ORD)
      15:50 (YUL)
      7h 7m
      AC 7592 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:22 (DTW)
      4h 2m
      DL 5827 (Embraer 175)
      53m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:15 (DTW)
      14:02 (YUL)
      4h 2m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:28 (DTW)
      6h
      DL 3445 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 39m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 14:07 (DTW)
      16:00 (YUL)
      6h
      DL 5232 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (DTW)
      4h 6m
      DL 5773 (Embraer 175)
      50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:15 (DTW)
      14:06 (YUL)
      4h 6m
      DL 3766 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (DTW)
      4h 25m
      DL 3977 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 5m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:30 (DTW)
      14:25 (YUL)
      4h 25m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (DTW)
      5h 58m
      DL 3977 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 40m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 14:05 (DTW)
      15:58 (YUL)
      5h 58m
      DL 5232 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:00 (SDF)
      11:27 (DTW)
      5h 53m
      DL 4810 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 38m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 14:05 (DTW)
      15:53 (YUL)
      5h 53m
      DL 3766 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 10:02 (SDF)
      11:24 (ATL)
      4h 38m
      DL 2482 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      42m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:06 (ATL)
      14:40 (YUL)
      4h 38m
      DL 5158 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
    • 10:02 (SDF)
      11:24 (ATL)
      4h 35m
      DL 2482 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      42m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:06 (ATL)
      14:37 (YUL)
      4h 35m
      DL 1642 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
    • 10:02 (SDF)
      11:26 (ATL)
      4h 42m
      DL 2482 (Boeing 717-200)
      44m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:10 (ATL)
      14:44 (YUL)
      4h 42m
      DL 4086 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:05 (SDF)
      11:35 (ATL)
      7h 16m
      DL 5246 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      3h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:45 (ATL)
      17:21 (YUL)
      7h 16m
      DL 1642 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:25 (SDF)
      12:30 (EWR)
      5h 39m
      UA 3581 (Embraer 170)
      2h 4m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 14:34 (EWR)
      16:04 (YUL)
      5h 39m
      UA 3796 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:45 (SDF)
      11:10 (ORD)
      6h 20m
      AA 3382 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 37m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:47 (ORD)
      17:05 (YUL)
      6h 20m
      UA 3650 (E7W)
    • 10:45 (SDF)
      11:10 (ORD)
      6h 11m
      AA 3382 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:45 (ORD)
      16:56 (YUL)
      6h 11m
      UA 3968 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:45 (SDF)
      11:10 (ORD)
      4h 27m
      AA 3382 (Embraer RJ145)
      40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:50 (ORD)
      15:12 (YUL)
      4h 27m
      AA 3129 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 10:45 (SDF)
      11:10 (ORD)
      5h 5m
      AA 3382 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 12:50 (ORD)
      15:50 (YUL)
      5h 5m
      AC 7592 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:50 (SDF)
      12:55 (EWR)
      5h 15m
      UA 3697 (Embraer 170)
      1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 14:35 (EWR)
      16:05 (YUL)
      5h 15m
      UA 3796 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:52 (SDF)
      11:15 (ORD)
      6h 4m
      UA 3839 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 30m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:45 (ORD)
      16:56 (YUL)
      6h 4m
      UA 3968 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:52 (SDF)
      11:15 (ORD)
      4h 55m
      UA 3839 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 12:50 (ORD)
      15:47 (YUL)
      4h 55m
      AC 7592 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:52 (SDF)
      11:15 (ORD)
      7h 53m
      UA 3839 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      4h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:15 (ORD)
      18:45 (YUL)
      7h 53m
      AA 3123 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      7h 45m
      UA 4071 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:15 (ORD)
      18:45 (YUL)
      7h 45m
      AA 3123 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      5h 27m
      UA 4071 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:30 (ORD)
      16:27 (YUL)
      5h 27m
      AC 7592 (Embraer 175)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      4h 50m
      UA 4771 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 12:50 (ORD)
      15:50 (YUL)
      4h 50m
      AC 7592 (Embraer 175)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      6h 5m
      UA 4071 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 22m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:47 (ORD)
      17:05 (YUL)
      6h 5m
      UA 3650 (E7W)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      6h 5m
      UA 4071 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 22m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 13:47 (ORD)
      17:05 (YUL)
      6h 5m
      UA 3968 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 11:00 (SDF)
      11:25 (ORD)
      7h 45m
      UA 4771 (Embraer RJ145)
      3h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:15 (ORD)
      18:45 (YUL)
      7h 45m
      AA 3123 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:15 (SDF)
      12:44 (DCA)
      6h 40m
      AA 5564 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 36m layover in Washington (DCA)
    • 16:20 (DCA)
      17:55 (YUL)
      6h 40m
      AC 8827 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 12:00 (SDF)
      14:01 (EWR)
      4h 18m
      UA 4441 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      54m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 14:55 (EWR)
      16:18 (YUL)
      4h 18m
      UA 3796 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 12:11 (SDF)
      14:16 (EWR)
      4h 58m
      UA 4012 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 34m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 15:50 (EWR)
      17:09 (YUL)
      4h 58m
      AC 8493 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 12:20 (SDF)
      14:21 (EWR)
      4h 51m
      UA 4441 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 29m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 15:50 (EWR)
      17:11 (YUL)
      4h 51m
      AC 8307 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 12:25 (SDF)
      14:30 (EWR)
      4h 35m
      UA 4012 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h layover in New York (EWR)
    • 15:30 (EWR)
      17:00 (YUL)
      4h 35m
      UA 3796 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 12:30 (SDF)
      13:59 (ATL)
      4h 51m
      DL 1302 (Boeing 717-200)
      46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:45 (ATL)
      17:21 (YUL)
      4h 51m
      DL 1642 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 12:32 (SDF)
      14:02 (ATL)
      5h 5m
      DL 1302 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      17:37 (YUL)
      5h 5m
      DL 1870 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 12:32 (SDF)
      14:04 (ATL)
      5h 3m
      DL 1302 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:59 (ATL)
      17:35 (YUL)
      5h 3m
      DL 5168 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 12:44 (SDF)
      14:55 (LGA)
      4h 35m
      DL 6196 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h layover in New York (LGA)
    • 15:55 (LGA)
      17:19 (YUL)
      4h 35m
      AC 7639 (Embraer 175)
    • 12:45 (SDF)
      14:33 (PHL)
      4h 32m
      AA 5246 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 5m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 15:38 (PHL)
      17:17 (YUL)
      4h 32m
      AA 4025 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 12:45 (SDF)
      14:33 (PHL)
      7h 20m
      AA 5246 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      3h 57m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 18:30 (PHL)
      20:05 (YUL)
      7h 20m
      AC 8033 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 13:00 (SDF)
      15:07 (LGA)
      5h 9m
      DL 3460 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 48m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 16:55 (LGA)
      18:09 (YUL)
      5h 9m
      AC 8449 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 13:10 (SDF)
      15:22 (LGA)
      4h 59m
      DL 5573 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 16:55 (LGA)
      18:09 (YUL)
      4h 59m
      AC 8449 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 13:50 (SDF)
      15:47 (EWR)
      4h 49m
      UA 4441 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 15m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 17:02 (EWR)
      18:39 (YUL)
      4h 49m
      UA 4318 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 14:05 (SDF)
      15:34 (ATL)
      8h 8m
      DL 2496 (Airbus A319)
      3h 56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:30 (ATL)
      22:13 (YUL)
      8h 8m
      DL 1870 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 14:06 (SDF)
      14:31 (ORD)
      7h 18m
      UA 3914 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 44m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:15 (ORD)
      21:24 (YUL)
      7h 18m
      UA 3817 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 14:16 (SDF)
      14:41 (ORD)
      6h 41m
      UA 3643 (Embraer 170)
      3h 19m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:00 (ORD)
      20:57 (YUL)
      6h 41m
      AC 7596 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:20 (SDF)
      14:44 (ORD)
      4h 32m
      UA 3678 (Embraer 170)
      1h 11m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 15:55 (ORD)
      18:52 (YUL)
      4h 32m
      AC 8302 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:20 (SDF)
      14:44 (ORD)
      7h 26m
      UA 3678 (Embraer 170)
      3h 51m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:35 (ORD)
      21:46 (YUL)
      7h 26m
      UA 3924 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 14:20 (SDF)
      14:44 (ORD)
      6h 37m
      UA 3678 (Embraer 170)
      3h 16m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:00 (ORD)
      20:57 (YUL)
      6h 37m
      AC 7596 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:28 (SDF)
      16:02 (IAD)
      4h 25m
      UA 4708 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 3m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 17:05 (IAD)
      18:53 (YUL)
      4h 25m
      UA 4651 (Embraer RJ145)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 14:28 (SDF)
      16:02 (IAD)
      4h 17m
      UA 4708 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 3m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 17:05 (IAD)
      18:45 (YUL)
      4h 17m
      UA 6035 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 14:40 (SDF)
      16:29 (LGA)
      4h 19m
      AA 4077 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 6m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 17:35 (LGA)
      18:59 (YUL)
      4h 19m
      AC 7643 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:50 (SDF)
      16:25 (IAD)
      3h 55m
      UA 4660 (Embraer RJ145)
      40m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 17:05 (IAD)
      18:45 (YUL)
      3h 55m
      UA 6035 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 15:25 (SDF)
      15:50 (ORD)
      5h 35m
      AA 3156 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 10m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:00 (ORD)
      21:00 (YUL)
      5h 35m
      AC 7596 (Embraer 175)
    • 15:25 (SDF)
      15:50 (ORD)
      6h 21m
      AA 3156 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:35 (ORD)
      21:46 (YUL)
      6h 21m
      UA 3924 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 15:25 (SDF)
      15:50 (ORD)
      5h 59m
      AA 3156 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:15 (ORD)
      21:24 (YUL)
      5h 59m
      UA 3817 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 15:50 (SDF)
      17:20 (ATL)
      7h 39m
      DL 817 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      3h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:50 (ATL)
      23:29 (YUL)
      7h 39m
      DL 5124 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:00 (SDF)
      17:23 (DTW)
      5h 54m
      DL 3630 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 42m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 20:05 (DTW)
      21:54 (YUL)
      5h 54m
      DL 5240 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 16:10 (SDF)
      17:32 (CLT)
      6h 47m
      AA 5176 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 53m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 20:25 (CLT)
      22:57 (YUL)
      6h 47m
      AA 4457 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:40 (SDF)
      18:41 (EWR)
      4h 41m
      UA 4245 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 19m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 20:00 (EWR)
      21:21 (YUL)
      4h 41m
      AC 8050 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 16:45 (SDF)
      17:14 (ORD)
      4h 15m
      UA 4370 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      46m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:00 (ORD)
      21:00 (YUL)
      4h 15m
      AC 8312 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:45 (SDF)
      17:14 (ORD)
      4h 39m
      UA 4370 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 1m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 18:15 (ORD)
      21:24 (YUL)
      4h 39m
      UA 3817 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 16:52 (SDF)
      18:19 (ATL)
      6h 23m
      DL 2184 (Boeing 717-200)
      2h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:40 (ATL)
      23:15 (YUL)
      6h 23m
      DL 5124 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:54 (SDF)
      19:00 (EWR)
      4h 59m
      UA 4245 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 23m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 20:23 (EWR)
      21:53 (YUL)
      4h 59m
      UA 4026 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
    • 16:55 (SDF)
      18:32 (ATL)
      6h 34m
      DL 2184 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:45 (ATL)
      23:29 (YUL)
      6h 34m
      DL 1870 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 26 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 17:00 (SDF)
      19:05 (EWR)
      4h 53m
      UA 3674 (Embraer 170)
      1h 18m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 20:23 (EWR)
      21:53 (YUL)
      4h 53m
      UA 4026 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 17:25 (SDF)
      18:51 (DTW)
      4h 31m
      DL 3540 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 14m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 20:05 (DTW)
      21:56 (YUL)
      4h 31m
      DL 6298 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:25 (SDF)
      18:50 (DTW)
      4h 41m
      DL 3511 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 15m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 20:05 (DTW)
      22:06 (YUL)
      4h 41m
      DL 5240 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:35 (SDF)
      19:01 (DTW)
      4h 49m
      DL 5587 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 34m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 20:35 (DTW)
      22:24 (YUL)
      4h 49m
      DL 5240 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:35 (SDF)
      19:01 (DTW)
      4h 28m
      DL 3909 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 20:05 (DTW)
      22:03 (YUL)
      4h 28m
      DL 5240 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      20:07 (LGA)
      4h 20m
      DL 5573 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      38m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 20:45 (LGA)
      22:15 (YUL)
      4h 20m
      DL 5288 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      18:12 (ORD)
      4h 57m
      UA 4430 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 43m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 19:55 (ORD)
      22:52 (YUL)
      4h 57m
      AC 7598 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      18:12 (ORD)
      6h 59m
      UA 4430 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 23m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 59m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      18:12 (ORD)
      6h 6m
      UA 4448 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 38m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      00:01 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 6m
      UA 4127 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      18:12 (ORD)
      6h 59m
      UA 4448 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 23m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 59m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 17:55 (SDF)
      20:10 (LGA)
      4h 23m
      DL 5173 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      35m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 20:45 (LGA)
      22:18 (YUL)
      4h 23m
      DL 5288 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:00 (SDF)
      18:29 (ORD)
      5h 59m
      UA 3494 (Embraer 170)
      2h 21m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      5h 59m
      UA 5968 (E7W)
    • 18:00 (SDF)
      18:29 (ORD)
      5h 59m
      UA 3494 (Embraer 170)
      2h 21m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      5h 59m
      UA 3656 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:00 (SDF)
      18:29 (ORD)
      6h 54m
      UA 3494 (Embraer 170)
      3h 6m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 54m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 18:00 (SDF)
      18:29 (ORD)
      4h 55m
      UA 3494 (Embraer 170)
      1h 26m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 19:55 (ORD)
      22:55 (YUL)
      4h 55m
      AC 7598 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:01 (SDF)
      18:30 (ORD)
      5h 58m
      UA 4370 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 20m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      5h 58m
      UA 3656 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:01 (SDF)
      18:30 (ORD)
      6h 53m
      UA 4370 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 53m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 18:01 (SDF)
      18:30 (ORD)
      4h 54m
      UA 4370 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 19:55 (ORD)
      22:55 (YUL)
      4h 54m
      AC 7598 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:07 (SDF)
      19:25 (CLT)
      4h 50m
      AA 5587 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 20:25 (CLT)
      22:57 (YUL)
      4h 50m
      AA 4457 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:20 (SDF)
      19:56 (ATL)
      5h 18m
      DL 3445 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:55 (ATL)
      23:38 (YUL)
      5h 18m
      DL 1870 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 18:20 (SDF)
      19:58 (ATL)
      5h 9m
      DL 2064 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      47m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:45 (ATL)
      23:29 (YUL)
      5h 9m
      DL 1870 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 18:26 (SDF)
      19:00 (ORD)
      5h 33m
      AA 4702 (Embraer 175)
      1h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      5h 33m
      UA 3656 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:26 (SDF)
      19:00 (ORD)
      6h 28m
      AA 4702 (Embraer 175)
      2h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      6h 28m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 18:26 (SDF)
      19:00 (ORD)
      5h 35m
      AA 4702 (Embraer 175)
      1h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      00:01 (YUL) (+1)
      5h 35m
      UA 4127 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 18:34 (SDF)
      20:10 (ATL)
      4h 55m
      DL 2064 (Boeing 717-200)
      40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:50 (ATL)
      23:29 (YUL)
      4h 55m
      DL 5124 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 19:21 (SDF)
      19:50 (ORD)
      5h 33m
      UA 3700 (Embraer 170)
      1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      5h 33m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 19:21 (SDF)
      19:50 (ORD)
      4h 40m
      UA 3700 (Embraer 170)
      1h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      00:01 (YUL) (+1)
      4h 40m
      UA 4127 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 19:35 (SDF)
      20:00 (ORD)
      5h 19m
      UA 4744 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 21:35 (ORD)
      00:54 (YUL) (+1)
      5h 19m
      AA 3128 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 19:35 (SDF)
      20:00 (ORD)
      4h 24m
      UA 4744 (Embraer RJ145)
      50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      4h 24m
      UA 5968 (E7W)
    • 19:35 (SDF)
      20:00 (ORD)
      4h 24m
      UA 4744 (Embraer RJ145)
      50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      23:59 (YUL)
      4h 24m
      UA 3656 (Embraer 170)