×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Sandane to Alta. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Sandane to Alta

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:40 (SDN)
      08:17 (OSL)
      4h 20m
      WF 144 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      48m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      11:00 (ALF)
      4h 20m
      SK 4544 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 09:48 (SDN)
      11:20 (OSL)
      4h 22m
      WF 141 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      55m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 12:15 (OSL)
      14:10 (ALF)
      4h 22m
      SK 4546 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 13:58 (SDN)
      14:55 (OSL)
      3h 37m
      WF 158 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 15:40 (OSL)
      17:35 (ALF)
      3h 37m
      SK 4546 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 17:33 (SDN)
      19:10 (OSL)
      5h 12m
      WF 153 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 19:55 (OSL)
      22:45 (ALF)
      5h 12m
      SK 4434 (Boeing 737-700)