×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Santo Domingo to Aruba. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Santo Domingo to Aruba

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:00 (SDQ)
      12:30 (AUA)
      2h 30m
      7N 701 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    • 10:30 (SDQ)
      12:00 (CCS)
      5h 35m
      QL 2965 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
      3h layover in Caracas (CCS)
    • 15:00 (CCS)
      16:05 (AUA)
      5h 35m
      QL 2962 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    • 11:30 (JBQ)
      13:30 (AUA)
      2h
      N3 301 (British Aerospace Jetstream 32)
    • 12:30 (SDQ)
      14:20 (CUR)
      4h 5m
      7I 524 (Fokker 50)
      1h 40m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 16:00 (CUR)
      16:35 (AUA)
      4h 5m
      7I 409 (Fokker 50)
    • 14:40 (SDQ)
      18:30 (CUR)
      7h 40m
      7I 522 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      3h 15m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 21:45 (CUR)
      22:20 (AUA)
      7h 40m
      7I 413 (Fokker 50)
    • 17:10 (SDQ)
      18:35 (CUR)
      4h 40m
      7I 524 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      2h 40m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 21:15 (CUR)
      21:50 (AUA)
      4h 40m
      7I 413 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 17:20 (SDQ)
      18:45 (AUA)
      1h 25m
      8I 531 (Fokker 70)
    • 18:00 (SDQ)
      20:00 (CUR)
      3h 40m
      7I 524 (Fokker 50)
      1h layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 21:00 (CUR)
      21:40 (AUA)
      3h 40m
      7I 415 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)