×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Seattle to Addis Ababa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Seattle to Addis Ababa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (SEA)
      19:08 (EWR)
      28h 50m
      UA 1945 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 7m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 21:15 (EWR)
      21:50 (ADD)
      28h 50m
      ET 509 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 06:30 (SEA)
      10:53 (LAX)
      25h 50m
      UA 814 (Airbus A320)
      2h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 13:45 (LAX)
      19:20 (ADD)
      25h 50m
      ET 505 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 07:45 (SEA)
      10:30 (LAX)
      24h 35m
      DL 1233 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 13:45 (LAX)
      19:20 (ADD)
      24h 35m
      ET 505 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 07:55 (SEA)
      10:45 (LAX)
      24h 25m
      DL 5820 (Embraer 175)
      3h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 13:45 (LAX)
      19:20 (ADD)
      24h 25m
      ET 505 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 07:58 (SEA)
      10:50 (LAX)
      24h 22m
      DL 5798 (Embraer 175)
      2h 55m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 13:45 (LAX)
      19:20 (ADD)
      24h 22m
      ET 505 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 09:15 (SEA)
      12:00 (LAX)
      23h 5m
      DL 128 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 45m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 13:45 (LAX)
      19:20 (ADD)
      23h 5m
      ET 505 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 12:06 (SEA)
      16:50 (ICN)
      31h 54m
      DL 199 (Boeing 767-300 (winglets))
      3h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    • 20:45 (ICN)
      07:00 (ADD) (+1)
      31h 54m
      ET 609 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 14:10 (SEA)
      08:55 (FRA) (+1)
      20h
      LH 491 (Boeing 747-400)
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 10:15 (FRA)
      21:10 (ADD)
      20h
      LH 598 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 14:15 (SEA)
      17:35 (ICN)
      29h 30m
      KE 20 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    • 21:00 (ICN)
      05:45 (ADD) (+1)
      29h 30m
      ET 609 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 14:55 (SEA)
      18:15 (ICN)
      28h 50m
      OZ 271 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      2h 45m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    • 21:00 (ICN)
      05:45 (ADD) (+1)
      28h 50m
      ET 609 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 16:00 (SEA)
      19:55 (PEK)
      28h
      DL 129 (Boeing 767-300 (winglets))
      15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 00:10 (PEK)
      07:00 (ADD)
      28h
      ET 605 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 23:40 (SEA)
      07:29 (IAD) (+1)
      21h
      UA 262 (Airbus A320)
      3h 1m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 10:30 (IAD)
      07:40 (ADD) (+1)
      21h
      ET 501 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -