×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from San Jose to Winnipeg. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from San Jose to Winnipeg

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:40 (SJO)
      14:44 (YYZ)
      11h 20m
      AV 626 (Airbus A320)
      1h 41m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 16:25 (YYZ)
      18:00 (YWG)
      11h 20m
      AC 267 (Airbus A320)
    • 05:47 (SJO)
      11:23 (CUN)
      11h 53m
      AV 638 (Airbus A321)
      2h 22m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 13:45 (CUN)
      17:40 (YWG)
      11h 53m
      AC 1567 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:15 (SJO)
      15:35 (YYZ)
      11h 16m
      AC 1807 (Airbus A319)
      3h 20m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 18:55 (YYZ)
      20:31 (YWG)
      11h 16m
      AC 269 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (SJO)
      20:00 (YYZ)
      11h 9m
      AC 1875 (Airbus A319)
      3h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 23:05 (YYZ)
      00:49 (YWG) (+1)
      11h 9m
      AC 273 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:35 (SJO)
      20:50 (YYZ)
      9h 53m
      WS 2597 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:50 (YYZ)
      00:28 (YWG) (+1)
      9h 53m
      WS 535 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 23:45 (SJO)
      05:20 (ORD) (+1)
      11h 49m
      UA 1952 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 09:15 (ORD)
      11:34 (YWG)
      11h 49m
      UA 4243 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)