×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Southampton to Lanzarote. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Southampton to Lanzarote

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:50 (SOU)
      10:10 (DUB)
      8h 40m
      BE 381 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      3h 5m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      8h 40m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (SOU)
      11:30 (DUB)
      7h 20m
      BE 8483 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 45m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      7h 20m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)