×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Seville to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Seville to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:55 (SVQ)
      08:00 (MAD)
      4h 35m
      IB 3947 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 08:50 (MAD)
      11:30 (AMS)
      4h 35m
      IB 3722 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 06:55 (SVQ)
      08:00 (MAD)
      6h 40m
      IB 3947 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      3h layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:00 (MAD)
      13:35 (AMS)
      6h 40m
      KL 1700 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:00 (SVQ)
      07:05 (LIS)
      5h 10m
      TP 1103 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    • 08:10 (LIS)
      12:10 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      TP 664 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (SVQ)
      08:35 (BCN)
      5h 30m
      VY 2253 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 10:00 (BCN)
      12:30 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      VY 8319 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:55 (SVQ)
      09:30 (BCN)
      5h 45m
      VY 2253 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 11:10 (BCN)
      13:40 (AMS)
      5h 45m
      VY 8332 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:35 (SVQ)
      10:15 (TLS)
      5h 55m
      IB 8798 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 15m layover in Toulouse (TLS)
    • 12:30 (TLS)
      14:30 (AMS)
      5h 55m
      KL 1304 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:25 (SVQ)
      11:00 (BCN)
      5h 55m
      VY 2211 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 12:50 (BCN)
      15:20 (AMS)
      5h 55m
      VY 8319 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:55 (SVQ)
      11:30 (BCN)
      5h 50m
      VY 2251 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 13:25 (BCN)
      15:45 (AMS)
      5h 50m
      VY 8319 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:25 (SVQ)
      11:30 (MAD)
      5h
      IB 3949 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      1h 20m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 12:50 (MAD)
      15:25 (AMS)
      5h
      KL 9352 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:00 (SVQ)
      14:00 (AMS)
      3h
      HV 6728 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 12:20 (SVQ)
      12:25 (LIS)
      7h 15m
      TP 1105 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    • 15:25 (LIS)
      19:35 (AMS)
      7h 15m
      KL 1694 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:30 (SVQ)
      15:20 (MUC)
      6h 45m
      LH 1823 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:45 (MUC)
      19:15 (AMS)
      6h 45m
      KL 1798 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:45 (SVQ)
      15:45 (AMS)
      3h
      HV 6730 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 13:05 (SVQ)
      16:00 (MUC)
      6h 10m
      LH 1823 (Airbus A321)
      1h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:40 (MUC)
      19:15 (AMS)
      6h 10m
      LH 2308 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:25 (SVQ)
      16:25 (FRA)
      6h 20m
      LH 1141 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 18:30 (FRA)
      19:45 (AMS)
      6h 20m
      KL 1774 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 13:30 (SVQ)
      16:05 (BRU)
      5h 45m
      SN 3748 (Airbus A319)
      2h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 18:15 (BRU)
      19:15 (AMS)
      5h 45m
      KL 1732 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 15:00 (SVQ)
      16:35 (BCN)
      5h 30m
      VY 2267 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 18:00 (BCN)
      20:30 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      VY 8306 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:15 (SVQ)
      16:50 (BCN)
      5h 15m
      VY 5258 (Airbus A320)
      1h 10m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 18:00 (BCN)
      20:30 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      VY 5697 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (SVQ)
      19:00 (FRA)
      6h
      LH 1141 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      22:00 (AMS)
      6h
      LH 1002 (Airbus A320)