×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Syracuse to Bangor. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Syracuse to Bangor

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:25 (SYR)
      06:35 (PHL)
      5h 25m
      AA 3890 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 43m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 09:18 (PHL)
      10:50 (BGR)
      5h 25m
      AA 4533 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (SYR)
      08:22 (PHL)
      3h 50m
      AA 4559 (Embraer 175)
      56m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 09:18 (PHL)
      10:50 (BGR)
      3h 50m
      AA 4533 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:05 (SYR)
      08:30 (LGA)
      5h 29m
      DL 5445 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 20m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:50 (LGA)
      12:34 (BGR)
      5h 29m
      DL 5606 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:20 (SYR)
      08:53 (LGA)
      5h 43m
      DL 3633 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 32m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:25 (LGA)
      13:03 (BGR)
      5h 43m
      DL 3770 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:20 (SYR)
      08:47 (LGA)
      5h 37m
      DL 3633 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 38m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:25 (LGA)
      12:57 (BGR)
      5h 37m
      DL 3305 (Embraer 170)
    • 09:16 (SYR)
      10:39 (PHL)
      3h 31m
      AA 4963 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      36m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 11:15 (PHL)
      12:47 (BGR)
      3h 31m
      AA 3873 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:35 (SYR)
      12:51 (PHL)
      3h 28m
      AA 5139 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      38m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 13:29 (PHL)
      15:03 (BGR)
      3h 28m
      AA 3891 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 13:44 (SYR)
      15:02 (LGA)
      5h 53m
      DL 3741 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 58m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 18:00 (LGA)
      19:37 (BGR)
      5h 53m
      DL 3472 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 15:15 (SYR)
      16:38 (LGA)
      5h 10m
      DL 5551 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 7m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 18:45 (LGA)
      20:25 (BGR)
      5h 10m
      DL 3467 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 15:15 (SYR)
      16:37 (LGA)
      4h 2m
      DL 3507 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 23m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 18:00 (LGA)
      19:17 (BGR)
      4h 2m
      DL 3321 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:40 (SYR)
      17:01 (LGA)
      3h 49m
      DL 3764 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      59m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 18:00 (LGA)
      19:29 (BGR)
      3h 49m
      DL 3937 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:46 (SYR)
      19:05 (PHL)
      5h
      AA 4950 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      2h layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 21:05 (PHL)
      22:46 (BGR)
      5h
      AA 4674 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:55 (SYR)
      20:26 (LGA)
      4h 22m
      DL 3707 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 29m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 21:55 (LGA)
      23:17 (BGR)
      4h 22m
      DL 3411 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:55 (SYR)
      20:22 (LGA)
      4h 17m
      DL 3472 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 21:55 (LGA)
      23:12 (BGR)
      4h 17m
      DL 3321 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:55 (SYR)
      20:22 (LGA)
      4h 17m
      DL 4125 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 21:55 (LGA)
      23:12 (BGR)
      4h 17m
      DL 3321 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:59 (SYR)
      20:20 (LGA)
      4h 26m
      DL 3707 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 39m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 21:59 (LGA)
      23:25 (BGR)
      4h 26m
      DL 3330 (Embraer 170)
    • 18:59 (SYR)
      20:09 (LGA)
      4h 15m
      DL 3479 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 46m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 21:55 (LGA)
      23:14 (BGR)
      4h 15m
      DL 3890 (Canadair Regional Jet)