×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Tucson to Billings. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Tucson to Billings

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:07 (TUS)
      09:10 (DEN)
      5h 52m
      UA 5856 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 15m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:25 (DEN)
      12:59 (BIL)
      5h 52m
      UA 579 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:25 (TUS)
      10:25 (SLC)
      4h 6m
      DL 4539 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 11:00 (SLC)
      12:31 (BIL)
      4h 6m
      DL 4669 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 08:25 (TUS)
      10:25 (SLC)
      4h 1m
      DL 4539 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 11:00 (SLC)
      12:26 (BIL)
      4h 1m
      DL 4479 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:50 (TUS)
      10:45 (DEN)
      3h 55m
      UA 5534 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      35m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:20 (DEN)
      12:45 (BIL)
      3h 55m
      UA 579 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:33 (TUS)
      12:29 (DEN)
      6h 18m
      UA 5479 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 41m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:10 (DEN)
      16:51 (BIL)
      6h 18m
      UA 5304 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 12:15 (TUS)
      14:10 (DEN)
      4h 36m
      UA 5478 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:10 (DEN)
      16:51 (BIL)
      4h 36m
      UA 5304 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 14:20 (TUS)
      16:15 (SLC)
      4h 51m
      DL 4809 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 25m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 17:40 (SLC)
      19:11 (BIL)
      4h 51m
      DL 4572 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 14:40 (TUS)
      16:39 (DEN)
      6h 4m
      UA 1166 (Airbus A319)
      2h 31m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 19:10 (DEN)
      20:44 (BIL)
      6h 4m
      UA 465 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:30 (TUS)
      17:26 (DEN)
      5h 4m
      UA 5507 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 39m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 19:05 (DEN)
      20:34 (BIL)
      5h 4m
      UA 465 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:30 (TUS)
      19:25 (SLC)
      5h 47m
      DL 4514 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 30m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 21:55 (SLC)
      23:17 (BIL)
      5h 47m
      DL 1585 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:30 (TUS)
      21:25 (DEN)
      3h 59m
      UA 5240 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      35m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 22:00 (DEN)
      23:29 (BIL)
      3h 59m
      UA 5627 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -