×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Vijayawada to Bangalore. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Vijayawada to Bangalore

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:15 (VGA)
      08:15 (BLR)
      1h
      LB 666 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:15 (VGA)
      10:10 (HYD)
      4h 35m
      SG 1002 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      2h 35m layover in Hyderabad (HYD)
    • 12:45 (HYD)
      13:50 (BLR)
      4h 35m
      SG 705 (Boeing 737)
    • 13:40 (VGA)
      14:50 (MAA)
      4h 10m
      SG 3404 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      2h 5m layover in Chennai (MAA)
    • 16:55 (MAA)
      17:50 (BLR)
      4h 10m
      SG 3309 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 13:40 (VGA)
      14:55 (BLR)
      1h 15m
      SG 3407 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 18:00 (VGA)
      18:55 (HYD)
      3h 20m
      SG 1008 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      1h 5m layover in Hyderabad (HYD)
    • 20:00 (HYD)
      21:20 (BLR)
      3h 20m
      SG 1038 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 19:50 (VGA)
      21:10 (BLR)
      1h 20m
      SG 3310 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)