×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Pontevedra to Bilbao. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Pontevedra to Bilbao

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:45 (VGO)
      07:55 (MAD)
      5h
      IB 537 (Airbus A319)
      2h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 10:45 (MAD)
      11:45 (BIO)
      5h
      UX 7157 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (VGO)
      10:00 (MAD)
      2h 50m
      UX 7311 (Embraer 190)
      45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 10:45 (MAD)
      11:45 (BIO)
      2h 50m
      UX 7157 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:25 (VGO)
      10:35 (MAD)
      3h 25m
      IB 531 (Airbus A319)
      1h 10m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:45 (MAD)
      12:50 (BIO)
      3h 25m
      IB 426 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:00 (VGO)
      13:05 (BIO)
      1h 5m
      IB 8963 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 12:35 (VGO)
      13:40 (MAD)
      3h 10m
      UX 7315 (Embraer 190)
      1h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 14:45 (MAD)
      15:45 (BIO)
      3h 10m
      UX 7153 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:45 (VGO)
      14:55 (MAD)
      3h 5m
      IB 533 (Airbus A319)
      50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 15:45 (MAD)
      16:50 (BIO)
      3h 5m
      IB 438 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:35 (VGO)
      17:40 (MAD)
      3h 15m
      UX 7317 (Embraer 190)
      1h 10m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 18:50 (MAD)
      19:50 (BIO)
      3h 15m
      UX 7159 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:45 (VGO)
      18:55 (MAD)
      4h 45m
      IB 535 (Airbus A319)
      2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 21:25 (MAD)
      22:30 (BIO)
      4h 45m
      UX 7155 (Boeing 737-800)