×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Valencia to Aruba. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Valencia to Aruba

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (VLN)
      06:30 (CCS)
      4h 40m
      R7 700 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
      3h 30m layover in Caracas (CCS)
    • 10:00 (CCS)
      10:40 (AUA)
      4h 40m
      R7 400 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    • 11:15 (VLN)
      12:15 (CUR)
      2h 15m
      7I 634 (Fokker 50)
      40m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 12:55 (CUR)
      13:30 (AUA)
      2h 15m
      7I 405 (Fokker 50)
    • 13:15 (VLN)
      14:45 (AUA)
      1h 30m
      AG 112 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (VLN)
      18:50 (AUA)
      50m
      9V 1208 (Boeing 737-400)