×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Campbell River to Prince George. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Campbell River to Prince George

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:35 (YBL)
      07:10 (YVR)
      2h 30m
      9M 6583 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      45m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 07:55 (YVR)
      09:05 (YXS)
      2h 30m
      AC 8201 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 08:10 (YBL)
      08:55 (YVR)
      3h 45m
      9M 585 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 35m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 10:30 (YVR)
      11:55 (YXS)
      3h 45m
      9M 753 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:10 (YBL)
      08:55 (YVR)
      4h 42m
      9M 585 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      2h 45m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 11:40 (YVR)
      12:52 (YXS)
      4h 42m
      AC 8205 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 09:40 (YBL)
      10:40 (YVR)
      5h 25m
      8P 703 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
      2h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 12:40 (YVR)
      15:05 (YXS)
      5h 25m
      8P 1435 (Saab 340)
    • 09:55 (YBL)
      10:40 (YVR)
      3h 50m
      9M 589 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 55m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 12:35 (YVR)
      13:45 (YXS)
      3h 50m
      AC 8205 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:15 (YBL)
      13:00 (YVR)
      4h 35m
      9M 587 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      2h 40m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 15:40 (YVR)
      16:50 (YXS)
      4h 35m
      AC 8209 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 17:00 (YBL)
      17:40 (YVR)
      3h 25m
      9M 595 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 35m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 19:15 (YVR)
      20:25 (YXS)
      3h 25m
      AC 8211 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)