×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Comox to Vancouver. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Comox to Vancouver

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:05 (YQQ)
      08:40 (YVR)
      35m
      9M 573 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 08:20 (YQQ)
      08:55 (YVR)
      35m
      8P 702 (Saab 340)
    • 09:10 (YQQ)
      09:30 (YBL)
      3h 50m
      9M 581 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      2h 45m layover in Campbell River (YBL)
    • 12:15 (YBL)
      13:00 (YVR)
      3h 50m
      9M 587 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 09:20 (YQQ)
      10:00 (YVR)
      40m
      AC 8308 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:50 (YQQ)
      10:55 (YVR)
      1h 5m
      8P 703 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 09:50 (YQQ)
      10:00 (YBL)
      3h 35m
      8P 703 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
      2h 45m layover in Campbell River (YBL)
    • 12:45 (YBL)
      13:25 (YVR)
      3h 35m
      8P 708 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 10:20 (YQQ)
      11:25 (YVR)
      1h 5m
      8P 705 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 11:50 (YQQ)
      12:55 (YVR)
      1h 5m
      8P 707 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 12:20 (YQQ)
      13:25 (YVR)
      1h 5m
      8P 708 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 12:20 (YQQ)
      12:55 (YVR)
      35m
      9M 575 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 13:20 (YQQ)
      14:25 (YVR)
      1h 5m
      8P 709 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 15:10 (YQQ)
      15:45 (YVR)
      35m
      8P 878 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 17:05 (YQQ)
      17:40 (YVR)
      35m
      8P 711 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 17:35 (YQQ)
      18:10 (YVR)
      35m
      8P 713 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 17:40 (YQQ)
      18:20 (YVR)
      40m
      AC 8310 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 21:25 (YQQ)
      22:50 (YVR)
      1h 25m
      9M 599 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)