×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Fort Nelson to Vancouver. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Fort Nelson to Vancouver

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 13:40 (YYE)
      17:40 (YEG)
      6h 45m
      9M 798 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
      2h 10m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
    • 19:50 (YEG)
      20:25 (YVR)
      6h 45m
      AC 253 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (YYE)
      14:30 (YXJ)
      5h 28m
      9M 798 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
      2h 55m layover in Fort St John (YXJ)
    • 17:25 (YXJ)
      19:08 (YVR)
      5h 28m
      AC 8186 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:30 (YYE)
      18:55 (YYC)
      7h 49m
      9M 794 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
      1h 50m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    • 20:45 (YYC)
      21:19 (YVR)
      7h 49m
      AC 227 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:30 (YYE)
      19:55 (YYC)
      7h 34m
      9M 794 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
      1h 35m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    • 21:30 (YYC)
      22:04 (YVR)
      7h 34m
      AC 229 (Airbus A321)