×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Port Hardy to Victoria. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Port Hardy to Victoria

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:50 (YZT)
      08:55 (YVR)
      3h 5m
      8P 802 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
      1h 35m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 10:30 (YVR)
      10:55 (YYJ)
      3h 5m
      8P 111 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 12:55 (YZT)
      14:00 (YVR)
      2h 30m
      8P 804 (Saab 340)
      1h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 15:00 (YVR)
      15:25 (YYJ)
      2h 30m
      8P 111 (Saab 340)
    • 13:15 (YZT)
      14:20 (YVR)
      2h 40m
      8P 806 (Saab 340)
      1h 10m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 15:30 (YVR)
      15:55 (YYJ)
      2h 40m
      8P 113 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 14:00 (YZT)
      15:05 (YVR)
      3h 25m
      8P 808 (Saab 340)
      1h 55m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 17:00 (YVR)
      17:25 (YYJ)
      3h 25m
      8P 115 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 16:40 (YZT)
      17:45 (YVR)
      2h 45m
      8P 810 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
      1h 15m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 19:00 (YVR)
      19:25 (YYJ)
      2h 45m
      8P 119 (Saab 340)
    • 17:30 (YZT)
      18:35 (YVR)
      1h 55m
      8P 812 (Saab 340)
      25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 19:00 (YVR)
      19:25 (YYJ)
      1h 55m
      8P 119 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)